Gro'Pez : 22 joueurs Top 8 sur Mtgpeasant
Classement à l'issue des rondes :
1 Jérémy B. (Zombie33) 13
2 Samuel C. (Reverbere) 12
3 Cedric R. 12
4 Xavier V. (Ecumebe) 11
5 Maxime D. (Zebigcoconut) 10
6 Virgil Ls. 9
7 Alexis R. (Toufmade) 9
8 Emmanuel D. (Manu34) 9
9 Jean Michel T. (VeloO) 8
10 Quentin B. (wamkath) 7
11 Nans B. (icedrops) 7
12 Manuel T. (Neral) 7
13 Sebastien F. (AbyssalEasley) 6
14 Anthony C. (Antho63) 6
15 Sandy L. 6
16 Bonnet D. (Papaoursdelux) 6
17 Stéphane B. (sbenoist) 6
18 Frederic R. 5
19 Roman M. (Paroo) 4
20 Vincent C. (Yamipotter) 3
21 Simon G. (Simon16dice) 3
22 Olivier R. (Chou) 0
Classement à l'issu du top 4 :
1 Samuel C. (Reverbere) - Sligh
2 Jérémy B. (Zombie33) - Maniac Combo
3 Cedric R. - Jund Cascade
4 Xavier V. (Ecumebe) - Jace's Top
5 Maxime D. (Zebigcoconut) - Wellspring
6 Virgil Ls. - MBH
7 Alexis R. (Toufmade) - Sligh
8 Emmanuel D. (Manu34) - MGA
9 Jean Michel T. (VeloO) - Black Devotion
10 Quentin B. (wamkath) - MGA
11 Nans B. (icedrops) - UB Delver
12 Manuel T. (Neral) - Curious Tempo
13 Sebastien F. (AbyssalEasley) - Grixis Delver
14 Anthony C. (Antho63) - Jeskai Tron
15 Sandy L. - Affinity
16 Bonnet D. (Papaoursdelux) - Pyro swarm
17 Stéphane B. (sbenoist) - Infect
18 Frederic R. - Oketra
19 Roman M. (Paroo) - UR Sphinx
20 Vincent C. (Yamipotter) - Esper Affinity
21 Simon G. (Simon16dice) - Curious Tempo
22 Olivier R. (Chou) - Affinity
Side Event 1 : 13 Joueurs Top 5 sur Mtgpeasant
1 Alexis R. (Toufmade) - Affinity 9pts
2 Nans B. (icedrops) - Faeries 9pts
3 Sandy L. - Affinity 9pts
4 Quentin B. (wamkath) - Faeries 9pts
5 Frederic R. - Oketra 9pts
6 Maxime D. (Zebigcoconut) - Affinity 6pts
7 Vincent C. (Yamipotter) - Sligh 6 pts
8 Simon G. (Simon16dice) - Curious Tempo 6pts
9 Olivier R. (Chou) - Ux Tron 6pts
10 Anthony C. (Antho63) - Channel 6pts
11 Stéphane B. (sbenoist) - Infect 3pts
12 Bonnet D. (Papaoursdelux) - MBC 3pts
13 Jean Michel T. (VeloO) - Elves 3pts
Side Event 2 : 14 Joueurs Top 4 sur Mtgpeasant
Quentin B. (wamkath) - Faeries 12pts
Maxime D. (Zebigcoconut) - UB Faeries 9pts
Manuel T. (Neral) - Astral Slide 9pts
Samuel C. (Reverbere) - Boros Grid 9pts
Alix - Slivers 6 PTS
Sebastien F. (AbyssalEasley) - Grixis Delver 6pts
Jean-Michel T. (VeloO) - MGA 6pts
Jérémy B. (Zombie33) - Hunting Storm 6pts
Vincent (Yamipotter) - Esper Affinity 6pts
Denis B. (Papaoursdelux) - Thermo Sprout 6pts
Florent (Papaours33) - Boros Thopter 3pts
Nans - UR Drake 3pts
Simon G. (Simon16dice) - Curious Tempo 3pts
Olivier R. (Chou) - Boros Bully 0pt