Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Format Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard Bobbie-Christine Charity Open @ Nile Joan Rivers 41 07/07/24
Standard FNM @ Critical Hit (Cleveland Heights, OH) 16 05/07/24
Standard 14th Kamui Decisive Battle @ Sapporo (Japan) 17 30/06/24
Standard Cup - MagicCon: Amsterdam @ Pastimes Events (Amsterdam, Netherlands) 76 29/06/24
Standard Store Champs @ B2G (Abu Dhabi, UAE) 8 28/06/24
Standard Store Champs @ Back to Games (Abu Dhabi, UAE) 16 28/06/24
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 24/06/24
Standard FNM @ Critical Hit (Cleveland Heights, OH) 16 21/06/24
Standard MTGO League 19/06/24
Standard MTGO League 18/06/24
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 17/06/24
Standard MTGO League 17/06/24
Standard BOP! 1k @ Nile Joan Rivers 53 16/06/24
Standard MTGO League 16/06/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 36 15/06/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 34 15/06/24
Standard MTGO League 11/06/24
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 10/06/24
Standard MTGO League 09/06/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 35 08/06/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 41 08/06/24
Standard MTGO League 08/06/24
Standard MTGO League 07/06/24
Standard MTGO League 06/06/24
Standard MTGO League 05/06/24
Standard Wednesday Showdown @ Regran Toys & Collectibles (Quezon City, Philippines) 12 05/06/24
Standard MTGO League 04/06/24
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 03/06/24
Standard MTGO League 03/06/24
Standard $10k Open RCQ @ DreamHack Dallas 403 02/06/24
Standard MTGO League 02/06/24
Standard MTG SEA Championship Final Season 2 Round 3 @ Oracle Events 144 01/06/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 44 01/06/24
Standard MTGO League 01/06/24
Standard South American Magic Series - Regional Championship @ Magicsur Chile 95 01/06/24
Standard The Gathering Showdown Series S6 213 01/06/24
Standard US Regional Championship #6 @ DreamHack Dallas 1281 01/06/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #1 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #10 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #11 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #12 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #13 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #14 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #15 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #16 @ DreamHack Magic 33 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #17 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #18 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #19 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #2 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #20 @ DreamHack Magic 33 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #21 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #22 @ DreamHack Magic 21 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #3 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #4 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #5 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #6 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #7 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard DH DAL Fr LCQ #8 @ DreamHack Magic 32 31/05/24
Standard MTGO League 31/05/24
Standard MTGO League 30/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 12 30/05/24
Standard MTGO League 29/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 12 29/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 21 29/05/24
Standard MTGO League 28/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 16 28/05/24
Standard MTGO League 27/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 20 27/05/24
Standard ANZ Super Series 5K @ Town Hall (Coburg, Australia) 97 26/05/24
Standard MIT Championship @ GameSquare (Taiwan) 79 26/05/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 64 81 26/05/24
Standard MTGO League 26/05/24
Standard Champions Cup Final Season 2 Round 3 @ @ BIG MAGIC (Japan) 250 25/05/24
Standard Japan Cup:Outlaws of Thunder Junction @ BIG MAGIC (Japan) 258 25/05/24
Standard Legacy European Championship @ Napoli (Italy) 808 25/05/24
Standard MTG China Open - Regional Championship @ Kadou (Beijing, China) 236 25/05/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 46 25/05/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 45 25/05/24
Standard MTGO League 25/05/24
Standard Rebound supported by Rakuten Books @ BIG MAGIC (Japan) 198 25/05/24
Standard Regional Championships @ ANZMTG Super Series (Melbourne, Australia) 168 25/05/24
Standard MTGO League 24/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 12 24/05/24
Standard Jaffer's Mini Mosh @ Jaffer's Coliseum 12 23/05/24
Standard MTGO League 23/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 14 23/05/24
Standard MTGO League 22/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 24 22/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 21 22/05/24
Standard MTGO League 21/05/24
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 20/05/24
Standard MTGO League 20/05/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 28 20/05/24
Standard Boa Qualifier #2 @ ElGranBoa 22 19/05/24
Standard LEAGUE Final @ Club Another World (Minsk, Belarus) 6 19/05/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 64 95 19/05/24
Standard MTGO League 19/05/24
Standard Emperor of Standard Tournament 19th Season @ TC (Osaka, Japan) 36 18/05/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 56 18/05/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 56 18/05/24
The Gathering Showdown Series S6
Standard
joué le 01/06/2024

Top Decks
1 Golgari Aggro Erick Manuel Lopez Basulto
2 Golgari Aggro Valladares
3-4 4c Legends Aggro Antonio Guzman Vazquez
3-4 4c Legends Aggro José Luis López
5-8 Orzhov Aggro Marn19
5-8 UW Control Darkred325
5-8 4c Legends Aggro Pedro Ivan Martinez Escobedo
5-8 Golgari Aggro Emmanuel Ramirez
9-16 Dimir Aggro Jorgesolis
9-16 Temur Analyst Daniel Rodriguez
9-16 Temur Analyst Joaquín Roberto Soto Castillo
9-16 Esper Raffine Oscar Vargas
9-16 UW Control Erickp92
9-16 UW Control Pablo Mendez
9-16 Esper Raffine Rolando Mendez Aguilar
9-16 4c Legends Aggro Burger
17-32 Esper Raffine Javier Calvo
17-32 4/5C Control Rimpelio
17-32 Bant Toxic Ricardo Landeta
17-32 Esper Raffine Persus0206
17-32 Red Deck Wins Mauricio Molina
17-32 Esper Raffine Axel Martinez
17-32 Golgari Aggro Eduardo Castillo
17-32 UW Control Daniel Isaias
17-32 UW Control Jose Brenes Guzman
17-32 Dimir Aggro Kevin Perez
17-32 Temur Analyst 1ittleyoshi
17-32 Boros Convoke Julscah
17-32 Golgari Aggro Aníbal Omar Ortiz
17-32 Esper Raffine Padawan
17-32 Esper Raffine Tavo110506
17-32 4c Legends Aggro Jose Gabriel Lopez Villalobos
33-64 4/5C Control Ellin
33-64 Esper Raffine Chakalmora
33-64 UW Control Jorge Lopez
33-64 UW Control Alejos12
33-64 Temur Analyst Mario Alejandro Flores Silva
33-64 UW Control Fernando Shalom Sánchez Limón
33-64 Gruul Midrange Alejandro Pereira
33-64 Esper Raffine Jorge Antonio Yañez Vargas
33-64 Temur Analyst Marino Donato
33-64 4/5C Control Julio Cavazos
33-64 Temur Analyst Sergio Partida
33-64 Bant Toxic Thressen
33-64 Esper Raffine Glencc
33-64 UW Control Jesús Solano
33-64 Boros Convoke Jonatan Morales
33-64 Boros Aggro Omar Javier Gómez
33-64 Esper Raffine Crackerg
33-64 5C Control Laleyendademonterrey
33-64 Boros Aggro Smedina
33-64 4/5C Control Drjavnav
33-64 Bant Toxic Torvic94
33-64 Gruul Aggro Alexis García
33-64 UW Control Mao88
33-64 Boros Convoke Kila84
33-64 Bant Toxic Aguileratai
33-64 UW Control Marlon Cisneros
33-64 UW Control Palmae23
33-64 UW Control Jesús Carlos Aguilar Granados
33-64 Esper Raffine Pablopga
33-64 Boros Convoke Tin
33-64 4c Legends Aggro Miguel Taylor
33-64 4/5C Control Apachemtg