Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Format Tournoi Joueurs date
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 31/12/23
Pioneer Super Qualifier @ F2F Tour Weekend (Toronto, Canada) 61 29/11/23
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 29/11/23
Standard Event @ Cool Spot 16 29/11/23
Historic Construído do TorTo (297) 11 28/11/23
Pioneer MTGO Last Chance 28/11/23
Pioneer MTGO Last Chance 28/11/23
Pioneer November Event @ ManaTraders Series 129 28/11/23
Pioneer Royale 248 10 28/11/23
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 28/11/23
Pauper Torneio Pauper Do Weber 23 28/11/23
Modern 3City League (LCI) #3 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 14 28/11/23
Modern MTGO Last Chance 28/11/23
Modern MTGO Last Chance 28/11/23
Modern MTGO League 28/11/23
Standard Bo1 Evento @ dentro da Caixa 24 28/11/23
Standard Construído do TorTo (295) 17 28/11/23
Standard MTGO Last Chance 28/11/23
Legacy Charlotte League @ Parker Banner Kent Wayne (Cornelius, NC) 24 28/11/23
Legacy MTGO Last Chance 28/11/23
cEDH Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 27/11/23
Pioneer 3City League (LCI) #3 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 12 27/11/23
Pioneer Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 27/11/23
Pioneer MTGO Last Chance 27/11/23
Pioneer MTGO Last Chance 27/11/23
Pioneer MTGO League 27/11/23
Pauper Fuguete Champ 162 44 27/11/23
Pauper Holiday Monday PLPH @ Neutral Grounds Vertis North (Philippines) 8 27/11/23
Pauper Road to Paupergeddon Milano#1 @ panmysza.pl (Szczecin, Poland) 30 27/11/23
Modern Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 27/11/23
Modern MTGO Last Chance 27/11/23
Modern MTGO Last Chance 27/11/23
Standard Bananaopen Expedition Bo3 27/11/23
Standard Construído do TorTo (294) 16 27/11/23
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 27/11/23
Standard MTGO Last Chance 27/11/23
Standard MTGO Last Chance 27/11/23
Standard MTGO League 27/11/23
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 27/11/23
Legacy MTGO Last Chance 27/11/23
Vintage MTGO Preliminary 27/11/23
Explorer Holiday Night Magic @ Realistic MTG Club 12 26/11/23
cEDH Centris Cup 3 @ Neutral Grounds (Eton Centris, Philippines) 24 26/11/23
Pioneer $5,000 Trial @ NRG Series (Madison, Wisconsin) 132 26/11/23
Pioneer 3City Challenge #6 @ Kinguin E-Sports Lounge (Gdańsk, Poland) 35 26/11/23
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 96 26/11/23
Pioneer South America Magic Series - Regional Championship @ Magicsur Chile 164 26/11/23
Pioneer Store Championship @ TCG Portal (Dresden, Germany) 18 26/11/23
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 26/11/23
Pauper 0-2 Drop Championship 21 26/11/23
Pauper I Tappa - Lega Napoli @ Estremo (Napoli, Italy) 30 26/11/23
Pauper Liga - S3 - Jornada 5 @ Valencia (Spain) 26/11/23
Pauper Monthly Tournament #33 @ Paper Pauper Magic Discord (Webcam) 101 26/11/23
Pauper MTGO Challenge 32 26/11/23
Duel Commander DC du Barjo @ Jeux Barjo (Bordeaux, France) 14 26/11/23
Duel Commander DC Monthly @ Tableraze (Montpellier, France) 14 26/11/23
Duel Commander Lachesis Cup#28 @ Nice Club (Wuxi, China) 8 26/11/23
Duel Commander Meule de Savoie @ Chambéry (France) 63 26/11/23
Duel Commander Raab Magic League DC Tourney @ Győr, (Hungary) 14 26/11/23
Duel Commander Ring of duel @ Palantir (Molfetta, Italy) 9 26/11/23
Duel Commander Weekly Mayors Cup @ Aling Marings Dojo (Philippines) 16 26/11/23
Modern RCQ @ Mont CardShop (Campinas, Brasil) 32 26/11/23
Modern RCQ @ El Nucli (Barcelona) 38 26/11/23
Modern The Ice Gathering XIV @ Spain 108 26/11/23
Modern Tournoi @ L'antre des jeux (Romorantin, France) 24 26/11/23
Modern WPN Qualifier @ La Rocca di Darsheyalon (Montecatini Terme, Italia) 16 26/11/23
Modern WPN Qualifier @ LostWood (Palermo, Italy) 19 26/11/23
Modern WPN Qualifier @ Dracarys (Italy) 18 26/11/23
Modern WPN Qualifier @ Phyrexian Plaguelord (Pescara, Italy) 19 26/11/23
Modern WPNQ @ Playtime (Como, Italy) 39 26/11/23
Standard Borderless Cavern of Souls Contest @ Chiba (Japan) 17 26/11/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 64 26/11/23
Legacy 13th Kamui Decisive Battle @ Sapporo (Japan) 11 26/11/23
Legacy Borderless Force of Will Contest @ TC (Osaka, Japan) 24 26/11/23
Legacy Champs @ F2F Tour Weekend (Toronto, Canada) 80 26/11/23
Legacy Lega T1.5 - Tappa 3 @ Magic Planet (Piacenza, Italy) 21 26/11/23
Legacy MTGO Showcase Challenge 26/11/23
Vintage 2023 Asia Championship @ Big Magic (Japan) 201 26/11/23
Vintage MTGO Challenge 32 26/11/23
Vintage MTGO League 26/11/23
Premodern Event @ Prepacal / Nerdz Cards 11 25/11/23
Premodern Technoliga Valenciana (La lista de Pecsindler) @ Valencia (spain) 10 25/11/23
Explorer 6th Dreaming Cinderella Project V Open 10 25/11/23
cEDH 1v1 Tournament of Champions # @ OP Comics and Games (Santa Rosa, CA) 28 25/11/23
cEDH Lotus Series I – powered by ka0s 83 25/11/23
Pioneer Champions Cup Final Season 2 @ Big Magic (Japan) 244 25/11/23
Pioneer F2F Tour Championship - Toronto Round 4 (Regional Championship) @ F2FTour.com 322 25/11/23
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 96 25/11/23
Pioneer Pioneer in the Clouds @ CloudCard Grading (Neumünster, Germany) 46 25/11/23
Pioneer The Last Sun 2023 Qualifier @ Shibuya (Japan) 21 25/11/23
Pioneer TM League 09/2023 @ Hirson (France) 20 25/11/23
Pauper Meeple's Club - 054 6 25/11/23
Pauper MTGO Challenge 32 25/11/23
Pauper pauper de ces adversaires @ chez elmo (matane, Québec) 12 25/11/23
Pauper Spirit of Pauper #4 @ Southside Fantasy 42 (Berlin, Germany) 46 25/11/23
Pauper Tropical 158 20 25/11/23
Duel Commander 25. Cerny Rytir PDC @ Prague (Czech Republic) 85 25/11/23
Duel Commander A-Ma Cup N+11 @ Model Card (Beijing, China) 10 25/11/23
Duel Commander City of Traitors @ Xplace (São Paulo, Brazil) 19 25/11/23
Duel Commander DC Festival Ludik @ Rochefort ( France ) 24 25/11/23
Loco 3 Bo1 @ Cool Spot
Standard
joué le 01/10/2023

Top Decks
1 Azorius Aggro Agrat
2 Esper Raffine Gony_alvarez_slowik
3-4 Weenie White Gasttmdq
3-4 Red Deck Wins Blue_robot
5-8 Golgari Aggro Aorcaizaguirre
5-8 Esper Raffine Mrboris2
5-8 Red Deck Wins Nrvs
5-8 Bant Beanstalk Control Pablo_gati