Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Format Tournoi Joueurs date
Pioneer MTGO League 27/02/24
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 27/02/24
Pauper MTGO League 27/02/24
Modern MTGO League 27/02/24
Modern MTGO Preliminary 14 27/02/24
Modern MTGO Preliminary 27 27/02/24
Legacy Charlotte League Season 1 Week 8 @ Parker Banner Kent Wayne (Cornelius, NC) 22 27/02/24
Vintage MTGO League 27/02/24
Pioneer Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 26/02/24
Pioneer MTGO League 26/02/24
Pauper MTGO League 26/02/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 32 39 26/02/24
Modern MTGO League 26/02/24
Modern MTGO Preliminary 33 26/02/24
Modern MTGO Preliminary 21 26/02/24
Standard MTGO Preliminary 24 26/02/24
Standard Nuevatech MTGA Series 3 15 26/02/24
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 26/02/24
Legacy MTGO League 26/02/24
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 12 26/02/24
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 26 26/02/24
Legacy Temporada 2024 | Etapa 2 @ Circuito Legacy Catarinense (Brazil) 29 26/02/24
Vintage Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 26/02/24
Vintage MTGO League 26/02/24
Premodern Danish Hygge League @ Imbolc 19 25/02/24
Explorer 8th Dreaming Cinderella Project V Open 11 25/02/24
cEDH Upkeep Hobbies Circuit 3 @ Upkeep Hobbies (Philippines) 8 25/02/24
Pioneer 2nd Chance PTQ @ MagicCon : Chicago 131 25/02/24
Pioneer Competition Cup @ Kichijoji (Japan) 18 25/02/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 32 62 25/02/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 64 90 25/02/24
Pioneer MTGO League 25/02/24
Pioneer Rumble @ Utsunomiya (Japan) 20 25/02/24
Peasant Mtg-Peasant @ Cockatrice 8 25/02/24
Peasant Mtg-peasant @ Cockatrice 8 25/02/24
Pauper IPT @ Nerd Paradise (Roma, Italy) 61 25/02/24
Pauper Lega Pauper Granda - Team Trio @ Italy 45 25/02/24
Pauper MTGO Challenge 32 44 25/02/24
Pauper MTGO Challenge 64 70 25/02/24
Pauper MTGO League 25/02/24
Pauper PAUPERMANIA!!! Ostrava Open #1 @ Murloc Bar (Ostrava, Czech Republic) 18 25/02/24
Duel Commander Manafull Series @ Caen (France) 45 25/02/24
Duel Commander OQ CDF - Association Pandore @ Périgueux (France) 51 25/02/24
Duel Commander Showdown @ CardXchange (Acacia Estates, Taguig Philippines) 15 25/02/24
Duel Commander Watermelon Champion Cup 22 @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China) 17 25/02/24
Modern Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 30 25/02/24
Modern February Tournament @ TCG Portal (Dresden, Germany) 21 25/02/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 64 79 25/02/24
Modern MTGO League 25/02/24
Modern MTGO Preliminary 12 25/02/24
Standard Champions Cup Store Qualifier @ Yokohama (Japan) 21 25/02/24
Standard Champions Cup Store Qualifier @ TC (Tokyo, Japan) 30 25/02/24
Standard MTGO Challenge 64 78 25/02/24
Standard MTGO League 25/02/24
Standard Open @ The Pizza Box 119 25/02/24
Standard WPN Qualifier @ La Rocca di Darsheyalon (Montecatini Terme, Italy) 8 25/02/24
Standard WPN Qualifier @ Galactus Tiburtina (Roma, Italy) 16 25/02/24
Legacy 2º LPL Open - Season V - Liga Paulista Legacy @ Polar Jogos (Brazil) 97 25/02/24
Legacy Battle for Scrubland @ Monarch Games and Hobbies (Philippines) 17 25/02/24
Legacy Deluxe Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 21 25/02/24
Legacy Eternal Challenge 23 @ Smash n' Play (Brasilia, Brazil) 30 25/02/24
Legacy Law League #5 @ Empoli (Italy) 36 25/02/24
Legacy LLU II @ Pietrafitta (PG, Italy) 16 25/02/24
Legacy MTGO Challenge 64 85 25/02/24
Legacy MTGO League 25/02/24
Legacy Tappa 1 @ Planet Fun (Rovato, Italy) 12 25/02/24
Vintage MTGO Challenge 32 44 25/02/24
Vintage MTGO League 25/02/24
Premodern Jornada 1 @ Gasteiz Mirari 23 24/02/24
Premodern Technoliga Valenciana @ Valancia (Spain) 18 24/02/24
cEDH $100 tourney @ Upkeep Hobbies (Philippines) 19 24/02/24
cEDH Commander of the Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 40 24/02/24
cEDH Lotus Bowl V 64 24/02/24
cEDH Lotus Series IV 85 24/02/24
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 64 69 24/02/24
Pioneer MTGO League 24/02/24
Pioneer Rumble @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 24/02/24
Pauper 12ª EdiciÓn Superpauper @ InGenio (Barcelona). 67 24/02/24
Pauper 2K @ Dragon Master Games (Binghamton, NY) 54 24/02/24
Pauper Cup @ Pastimes Events - Chicago 125 24/02/24
Pauper Event @ Bear's Lair (Biella, Italy) 16 24/02/24
Pauper Finale Road to Paupergeddon @ panmysza.pl (Szczecin, Poland) 63 24/02/24
Pauper Liga Valencia - Temporada 4 - Jornada 2 @ Valencia (Spain) 17 24/02/24
Pauper MAGIC ALC #5 @ Accueil Loisirs Culture (Chevreuse, France) 14 24/02/24
Pauper Meeple's Club - 066 6 24/02/24
Pauper MTGO Challenge 32 63 24/02/24
Pauper MTGO League 24/02/24
Pauper Tropical 171 27 24/02/24
Duel Commander 1st Duel Bazar @ Bazar de Bagda (São Paulo, Brazil) 33 24/02/24
Duel Commander DC Grimoire & Relic @ Les herbiers ( France ) 17 24/02/24
Duel Commander Fight Club Mtg Var Dc 1.4 @ Immaterium café (Toulon, France) 14 24/02/24
Duel Commander league Dc @ ManaBolt (Limeira, Brazl) 12 24/02/24
Duel Commander Pre-Town of Rivers II @ Town of Rivers (Győr, Hungary) 14 24/02/24
Duel Commander Wool Cup 93 @ Kadou, Beijing, China 17 24/02/24
Modern Deluxe Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 24/02/24
Modern MMM @ SpielFilmMusik (Berlin, Germany) 41 24/02/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 64 90 24/02/24
Modern MTGO Challenge 96 99 24/02/24
Modern MTGO League 24/02/24
Modern TAPPZEIT #3 @ Jugendzentrum (Verden, Germnay) 29 24/02/24
Arena Championship 3
Standard
joué le 27/05/2023

Top Decks
1 Rakdos Control Benjamin Broadstone
2 Jeskai Control Ondřej Stráský
3-4 Selesnya Aggro António José Santos Abreu
3-4 Rakdos Control Luciano Pellegrino
5-8 Jeskai Control Austin Bursavich
5-8 4/5C Control Shota Kuze
5-8 Azorius Soldier Noham Maubert
5-8 WW Tim Schaufert
32 Rakdos Control Jacob Barnewitz
32 Jeskai Control Daniel Brodie
32 Rakdos Control Sílvia Cavadas
32 Boros Control Liam Etelson
32 4/5C Control Mizuki Fujiwara
32 Jeskai Control Jonny Guttman
32 The Cruelty of Gix Kenta Harane
32 Rakdos Control Ryu Hieda
32 Rakdos Control Steve Hoch
32 Orzhov Control Conor Hughes
32 The Cruelty of Gix Yoshihiko Ikawa
32 Rakdos Control Michael Jacob
32 The Cruelty of Gix Riku Kumagai
32 4/5C Control Clément Lesaege
32 Invoke Justice Jeff Lin
32 Selesnya Aggro Seth Manfield
32 Grixis Control José Neves
32 Rakdos Control Takafumi Oyama
32 Rakdos Control Matteo Paradino
32 Rakdos Control Isaac Smith
32 Jeskai Control Nathan Steuer
32 5cc Yu Tanaka
32 Grixis Control Johann Wallner
32 Rakdos Control Campbell Youngblood-petersen