Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard BO3 Double Elimination @ MTGADailyChallenge 8 31/05/23
Standard Torneio da Madrugada 50 @ BlackmanaMtg 18 31/05/23
Standard Torneito Poisonero @ matcherino 12 30/05/23
Standard Bo3 Double Elimination POST BAN @ MTGADailyChallenge 6 29/05/23
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 29/05/23
Standard MTGO League 29/05/23
Standard Torneio da Madrugada 49 @ BlackManaMagic 13 29/05/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 28/05/23
Standard Arena Championship 3 32 27/05/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 27/05/23
Standard NBL Bo3 @ matcherino 10 27/05/23
Standard FNM @ Pan Mysza (Szczecin, Poland) 12 26/05/23
Standard MTGO League 25/05/23
Standard Construído do TorTo (109) @ matcherino 18 22/05/23
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 22/05/23
Standard MTGO League 22/05/23
Standard Bo1 Cup 3 @ matcherino 8 21/05/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 21/05/23
Standard Open @ The Pizza Box 96 21/05/23
Standard Store Championship @ Hareruya (Takamatsu, Japan) 18 21/05/23
Standard Store Championship @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 17 21/05/23
Standard A3 Rent a Book Store Champs @ Iloilo City (Philippines) 20 20/05/23
Standard Bo1 Cup 1 @ matcherino 10 20/05/23
Standard Bo1 Cup 2 @ matcherino 10 20/05/23
Standard Construído do TorTo (108) 16 20/05/23
Standard DriverDM Community Standard Tournament 10 20/05/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 20/05/23
Standard NBL Bo3 Double Elimination 13 20/05/23
Standard Store Championship @ Carta'Jeu (Lyon, France) 12 20/05/23
Standard Store Championship with Spellslinger Syndicate @ TechStop Arena (Bloemfontein, South Africa) 7 20/05/23
Standard CoolSpot Express bo1 sub only 3 6 19/05/23
Standard CoolSpot Express Subs Only 4 6 19/05/23
Standard FNM @ Golden Store Talenti (Rome,Italy) 12 19/05/23
Standard Store Championship @ Pan Mysza (Szczecin, Poland) 13 19/05/23
Standard MTGO League 18/05/23
Standard Construído do TorTo (105) 18 16/05/23
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 15/05/23
Standard MTGO League 15/05/23
Standard Bo1 Cup @ matcherino 14 14/05/23
Standard Bo1 Cup @ matcherino 16 14/05/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 14/05/23
Standard Store Championship @ Hareruya (Oomiya, Japan) 13 14/05/23
Standard Store Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 16 14/05/23
Standard Store Championship @ Comics Collection (Italy) 14/05/23
Standard Store Championships @ Hareruya (Japan) 13 14/05/23
Standard Koriyama Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 8 13/05/23
Standard MTGA Grand Prix S3 Qualifier @ Kurisu 9 13/05/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 13/05/23
Standard NBL Bo3 Double Elimination @ matcherino 15 13/05/23
Standard Weekly @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 12 13/05/23
Standard Bo1 Cup @ matcherino 19 12/05/23
Standard Construído do TorTo (103) @ matcherino 12 12/05/23
Standard FNM @ Pan Mysza (Szczecin, Poland) 12 12/05/23
Standard FNM @ Golden Store Talenti (Rome,Italy) 12 12/05/23
Standard MTGO League 11/05/23
Standard Bo1 Cup @ matcherino 16 09/05/23
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 08/05/23
Standard MTGO League 08/05/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 07/05/23
Standard MTGO Qualifier 07/05/23
Standard Planeswalker Friendly Match(PWFM) @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 07/05/23
Standard Slice @ The Pizza Box 98 07/05/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 06/05/23
Standard NBL Bo3 Double Elimination @ matcherino 10 06/05/23
Standard Black Pearl #18 @ Rapsolo's Community 27 05/05/23
Standard FNM Golden Store @ Golden Store Talenti (Rome,Italy) 12 05/05/23
Standard Pro Tour March of the Machine 252 05/05/23
Standard MTGO League 04/05/23
Standard "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 15th Season @Hareruya (Japan) 20 03/05/23
Standard Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 8 03/05/23
Standard Construído do TorTo (99) 16 02/05/23
Standard Cup 2 Bo1 17 02/05/23
Standard Cup Bo1 16 02/05/23
Standard Insiders Cup #27 25 02/05/23
Standard Cool Spot Event 9 01/05/23
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 01/05/23
Standard MTGO League 01/05/23
Standard Planeswalker Friendly Match (PWFM) @ Hareruya (Japan) 19 01/05/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 29/04/23
Standard Black Pearl #17 - Bo3 Direct Elimination @ Rapsolo's Community 32 28/04/23
Standard FNM @ Golden Store Talenti (Rome,Italy) 12 28/04/23
Standard MTGO League 27/04/23
Standard New Cup Bo1 @ matcherino 11 27/04/23
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 24/04/23
Standard MTGO League 24/04/23
Standard Bo1 Single Elimination Invitational @ MTGADailyChallenge 19 23/04/23
Standard Boa Qualifier #3 @ ElGranBoa 23 23/04/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 23/04/23
Standard Planeswalker Friendly Match (PWFM) @ Hareruya (Japan) 19 23/04/23
Standard Blue - Anyone in the world can participate ! @ crimson cup 105 22/04/23
Standard Bo1 Single Elimination @ MTGADailyChallenge 11 22/04/23
Standard Community Turnier @ Sol4r1s Tournament Scene 53 22/04/23
Standard League Final @ Another World Club (Russia) 10 22/04/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 32 22/04/23
Standard NBL Bo3 Double Elimination @ matcherino 10 22/04/23
Standard New Cup 2 Bo1 @ matcherino 19 22/04/23
Standard New Cup Bo1 @ matcherino 18 22/04/23
Standard PWFM @ Hareruya (Kichijoji, Japan) 16 22/04/23
Standard Black Pearl League Bo3 Single Elimination @ Rapsolo's Community 17 21/04/23
Standard New CupBo1 @ matcherino 10 21/04/23
MIT Championship Taiwan Championship - Round 2 @ GameSquare
Standard
joué le 12/03/2023

Top Decks
1 Red Deck Wins Chn Rxng
2 Azorius Soldier Rockylin
3-4 Mono White Control Hsun-chieh Wu
3-4 Selesnya Toxic Se̍k-Un Kh͘
5-8 Grixis Control Szu Yuan Chen
5-8 Selesnya Toxic Hsuan Yu Chou
5-8 Esper Raffine Yu Hin Tse
5-8 Grixis Control Huang Yung-ming