Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
La Liga 5CH @ Five Color Hub 11 03/02/23
Construído do TorTo @ matcherino 8 02/02/23
Pioneer MTGO League 02/02/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 02/02/23
Pauper 1^ lega PAUPER MTG King's Cross - I TAPPA 21 02/02/23
Pauper Royale 127 23 02/02/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 02/02/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 02/02/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 02/02/23
Standard Construído do TorTo @ matcherino 9 02/02/23
Standard MTGO League 02/02/23
Legacy High 5 Double Up Event @ Brettspielplatz (Berlin, Germany) 17 02/02/23
Legacy LLP - Tappa 7 @ Pavia (Italy) 18 02/02/23
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 02/02/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 01/02/23
Pauper Fuguete League 106 31 01/02/23
Pauper MTGO League 01/02/23
Duel Commander Unbox Wednesday DC @ Unbox Greenhills (Philippines) 15 01/02/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 01/02/23
Vintage MTGO Preliminary 01/02/23
EDH Brazil Championship @ Mont Shop (Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil) 17 31/01/23
Pioneer Royale 180 12 31/01/23
Pauper Torneio do Weber 28 31/01/23
Duel Commander TNDC "World Magicians Day" @ Bolovo Games (Santos, Brasil) 16 31/01/23
Modern 3City League (BRO) #10 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 20 31/01/23
Modern Modern Leaders #22 @ Magic Mage Masters (Switzerland) 24 31/01/23
Legacy Weekly Event @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 12 31/01/23
Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 30/01/23
Pioneer 3City League (BRO) #11 @ SideQuest (Gdańak, Poland) 34 30/01/23
Pioneer MTGO League 30/01/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 30/01/23
Pauper Fuguete Champ 118 51 30/01/23
Pauper Joplin Area #4 @ DaCrabsMTG 12 30/01/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 30/01/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 30/01/23
Standard Daily Challenge - Bo1 @ matcherino 17 30/01/23
Standard MTGO League 30/01/23
Legacy Charlotte League @ Parker Banner Kent Wayne (Cornelius, NC) 25 30/01/23
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 30/01/23
Vintage MTGO Preliminary 30/01/23
5CH Latam Series @ Five Color Hub 16 29/01/23
Open @ The Pizza Box 129 29/01/23
Commander of The Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 20 29/01/23
Historic Event @ nothing but land 8 29/01/23
Pioneer Extravaganza Dragon's Haven #2 @ Neutral Ground (Plymouth, UK) 9 29/01/23
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 29/01/23
Pioneer RCQ @ Nerdy Needs (Brandon, FL) 17 29/01/23
Pioneer WPN Qualifier @ La Rocca di Darsheyalon (Montecatini Terme, Italy) 20 29/01/23
Pauper Battle Coliseum 7 19 29/01/23
Pauper Domingooouuu 9 10 29/01/23
Pauper Monthly Event @ Tabletop Gaming Center (Newington, CT) 11 29/01/23
Pauper MTGO Challenge 29/01/23
Pauper TheGameArmory Month End @ Johnson Gaming (Baguio City, Philippines) 12 29/01/23
Canadian Highlander Tournoi CanLander @ La Boutique Mythique (Québec, Québec,) 14 29/01/23
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Sortilèges (Brest, France) 31 29/01/23
Duel Commander Weekly Iori tourney @ Aling Marings dojo (Rizal, Philippines) 10 29/01/23
Duel Commander Win a Bye - Trial Fact @ Chambery (France) 24 29/01/23
Duel Commander Win a Tundra @ Périgueux (France) 30 29/01/23
Modern 2-slots RCQ @ Gamers Paradise (Baton Rouge, LA) 50 29/01/23
Modern F2F Tour Stop – Cycle 3 @ Montreal (Québec) 142 29/01/23
Modern MTGO Challenge 29/01/23
Modern qualificatif LEC 3 Athènes @ Marseille (France) 21 29/01/23
Modern REM Winter @ Rouen (France) 24 29/01/23
Modern REM Winter 2023 @ Rouen (France) 24 29/01/23
Modern SEA Championship Qualifier @ Grey Ogre Games (Singapore) 17 29/01/23
Modern Unbox 100k @ Upperbox (Greenhills, Philippines) 141 29/01/23
Modern WPNQ @ Playtime (Merate, Italy) 42 29/01/23
Standard Daily Challenge - Bo3 @ matcherino 16 29/01/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 29/01/23
Standard RCQ @ GriffoNest Games (Woodstock, IL) 19 29/01/23
Legacy Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 26 29/01/23
Legacy Law League #4 @ Empoli (Italy) 55 29/01/23
Legacy Law League #4 29/01/23
Legacy Liga Jundiaí 2023 - 1ª etapa @ Shinu Made (Jundiaí, Brazil) 14 29/01/23
Legacy Mensuel CMN @ Club Magic Normand (Caen, France) 26 29/01/23
Legacy MTGO Challenge 29/01/23
Legacy Pig League 4 Tappa#3 19 29/01/23
Vintage MTGO Challenge 29/01/23
Vintage MTGO League 29/01/23
Vintage MTGO Super Qualifier 29/01/23
BigBarbeTournament @ MTGADailyChallenge 31 28/01/23
Mox Masters January '23 128 28/01/23
Pioneer 2K Trios Pioneer @ Nerdz Cafe (Woodstock, Ontario) 39 28/01/23
Pioneer Champions Cup Cycle 3 Store Qualifier @ Hareruya (Utsunomiya, Japan) 33 28/01/23
Pioneer Champions Cup Cycle 3 Store Qualifier @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 47 28/01/23
Pioneer Champions Cup Cycle 3 Store Qualifier @ Hareruya (Yokoham, Japan) 63 28/01/23
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 28/01/23
Pioneer Phyrexia: All Will Be One Box Conflict @ Hareruya (Japan) 30 28/01/23
Pioneer RCQ @ Mox Boarding House (Seattle, WA) 41 28/01/23
Pioneer RCQ @ The Brooklyn Strategist (Brooklyn, NY) 49 28/01/23
Pauper 2° tappa Lega @ Parma (Italy) 14 28/01/23
Pauper 30K Main Event @ Contemporary Nook (Marikina City, Philippines) 51 28/01/23
Pauper League of Tears Finals @ Club Another World (Russia) 8 28/01/23
Pauper Meeple's Club - 014 6 28/01/23
Pauper MTGO Challenge 28/01/23
Pauper MTGO Qualifier 28/01/23
Pauper Tropical 117 20 28/01/23
Duel Commander Battle For Duals @ Mana Underground (Philippines) 68 28/01/23
Duel Commander LiziKing Cup @ Yichang (China) 8 28/01/23
Modern 2K Team Trio @ Nerdz Cafe (Woodstock, Ontario) 39 28/01/23
"Emperor of Standard" Tournament 14th Season @ Hareruya (Japan)
Standard
joué le 03/12/2022

Top Decks
1 Mono White Control Shibata Akira
2 Grixis Control Murae Ryuji
3-4 Red Deck Wins Oono Seita
3-4 Red Deck Wins Kanagawa Takuya
5-8 Grixis Control Taniguchi Hiroaki
5-8 Esper Raffine Hosomi Manato
5-8 Grixis Control Kuroda Masashiro
5-8 Red Deck Wins Yamada Kouta