Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Legacy Tournament @ Hareruya (Japan) 06/02/23
Event @ nothing but land 7 05/02/23
Open @ The Pizza Box 116 05/02/23
Historic Bo3 Double Elimination @ MTGADailyChallenge 11 05/02/23
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 05/02/23
Pauper Domingooouuu 10 12 05/02/23
Modern $10K RCQ @ SCG CON Indianapolis 225 05/02/23
Modern Magic Experience Trial @ The Arcane Lab 14 05/02/23
Modern MTGO Challenge 05/02/23
Modern MTGO Super Qualifier 05/02/23
Modern Phyrexia all will be one Box Contest @ Hareruya (Japan) 23 05/02/23
Modern Rumble @ Hareruya (Kawasaki, Japan) 25 05/02/23
Legacy Boar's Path @ Livorno (Italia) 20 05/02/23
Legacy Etapa 1 @ Circuito Legacy Catarinense (Brasil) 53 05/02/23
Legacy Event @ Toulouse (France) 17 05/02/23
Legacy MTGO Challenge 05/02/23
Vintage MTGO League 05/02/23
BigBarbeTournament @ MTGADailyChallenge 26 04/02/23
Cup @ matcherino 12 04/02/23
MTGA League kickoff @ Burning Tempest Gaming 5 04/02/23
Historic Holiday Night Magic @ Realistic MTG club 8 04/02/23
Pioneer La Gran Copa @ The Pub Game Store 23 04/02/23
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 04/02/23
Pauper MTGO Challenge 04/02/23
Pauper Tropical 118 25 04/02/23
Duel Commander Bank President Cup Weekly DC @ Hongyu (Hefei,China) 10 04/02/23
Duel Commander Duelan sa TG @ Tapped Games (Marikina City, Philippines) 12 04/02/23
Duel Commander Le Trophee de Diane : Open DC @ Buxerolles (France) 32 04/02/23
Modern Let's 5 DX @ Hareruya (Japan) 47 04/02/23
Modern MTGO Challenge 04/02/23
Modern MTGO Challenge 32 04/02/23
Modern The 2nd Modern at Home @ Massan Anything Broadcasting Station (Japan) 14 04/02/23
Standard League Final @ Club Another World (Russia) 8 04/02/23
Standard MTGO Challenge 04/02/23
Legacy MTGO Challenge 32 04/02/23
Legacy MTGO League 04/02/23
Legacy MTGO Qualifier 04/02/23
Vintage MTGO Challenge 04/02/23
Vintage NYC Challenge @ New York (NY) 21 04/02/23
La Liga 5CH @ Five Color Hub 11 03/02/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 03/02/23
Pioneer Royale 181 12 03/02/23
Pauper Weekly Tournament @ Dalaran (Joinville, Brazil) 29 03/02/23
Duel Commander Duelan sa TG @ Tapped Games (Marikina City, Philippines) 10 03/02/23
Modern $5K RCQ @ SCG CON Indianapolis 167 03/02/23
Modern MTGO Challenge 32 03/02/23
Modern MTGO League 03/02/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 03/02/23
Standard Perla Negra Series #5 Rapsolo's Community @ MTGADailyChallenge 32 03/02/23
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 03/02/23
Vintage MTGO Preliminary 03/02/23
Construído do TorTo @ matcherino 8 02/02/23
Pioneer MTGO League 02/02/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 02/02/23
Pauper 1^ lega PAUPER MTG King's Cross - I TAPPA 21 02/02/23
Pauper Royale 127 23 02/02/23
Duel Commander Duelan sa TG @ Tapped Games (Marikina City, Philippines) 14 02/02/23
Duel Commander Shoturday Night Magic @ HBK (Antipolo, Philippines) 10 02/02/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 02/02/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 02/02/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 02/02/23
Standard Construído do TorTo @ matcherino 9 02/02/23
Standard MTGO League 02/02/23
Legacy High 5 Double Up Event @ Brettspielplatz (Berlin, Germany) 17 02/02/23
Legacy LLP - Tappa 7 @ Pavia (Italy) 18 02/02/23
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 02/02/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 01/02/23
Pauper Fuguete League 106 31 01/02/23
Pauper Lega Basso Lazio Tappa 9 @ Erebor (Fondi, Italy) 12 01/02/23
Pauper MTGO League 01/02/23
Duel Commander Unbox Wednesday DC @ Unbox Greenhills (Philippines) 15 01/02/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 01/02/23
Vintage MTGO Preliminary 01/02/23
EDH Brazil Championship @ Mont Shop (Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil) 17 31/01/23
Pioneer Royale 180 12 31/01/23
Pioneer Weekly Tournament @ Dalaran (Joinville, Brazil) 28 31/01/23
Pauper Torneio do Weber 28 31/01/23
Duel Commander TNDC "World Magicians Day" @ Bolovo Games (Santos, Brasil) 16 31/01/23
Modern 3City League (BRO) #10 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 20 31/01/23
Modern Modern Leaders #22 @ Magic Mage Masters (Switzerland) 24 31/01/23
Legacy Weekly Event @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 12 31/01/23
Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 30/01/23
Pioneer 3City League (BRO) #11 @ SideQuest (Gdańak, Poland) 34 30/01/23
Pioneer MTGO League 30/01/23
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 30/01/23
Pauper Fuguete Champ 118 51 30/01/23
Pauper Joplin Area #4 @ DaCrabsMTG 12 30/01/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 30/01/23
Modern MTGO Preliminary 30/01/23
Standard Daily Challenge - Bo1 @ matcherino 17 30/01/23
Standard MTGO League 30/01/23
Legacy Charlotte League @ Parker Banner Kent Wayne (Cornelius, NC) 25 30/01/23
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 30/01/23
Vintage MTGO Preliminary 30/01/23
5CH Latam Series @ Five Color Hub 16 29/01/23
Open @ The Pizza Box 129 29/01/23
Commander of The Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 20 29/01/23
Historic Event @ nothing but land 8 29/01/23
Pioneer Extravaganza Dragon's Haven #2 @ Neutral Ground (Plymouth, UK) 9 29/01/23
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 29/01/23
U.S. Regional Championship @ Dreamhack Atlanta 2022
Pioneer
joué le 19/11/2022

Top Decks
1 Weenie White Matthew Saypoff
2 Izzet Arclight Ken Takahama
3-4 Auras Michael Letsch
3-4 Lotus Field John Tatian
5-8 Rakdos Aggro Eli Loveman
5-8 UW Control Derrick Davis
5-8 Fires of Invention Chris Ferber
5-8 Spirit Aggro Daniel Kristoff
9-16 UW Control Bryce Morgan
9-16 Devotion to Green Caleb Maynard
9-16 Devotion to Green Nolan Allen
9-16 Gruul Aggro Steven Verheyn
9-16 Rakdos Aggro Smdster
9-16 UW Control Alex Strange
9-16 Devotion to Green Ben Wienburg
9-16 Devotion to Green Kevin Thanakit
17-32 Weenie White Michael Egolf
17-32 UW Control Gregory Johnson
17-32 Izzet Arclight Ross Merriam
17-32 Izzet Arclight Ben Lundquist
17-32 Devotion to Green Colten Fowler
17-32 Rakdos Aggro Rodrigo Gallegos
17-32 Mono Black Control Msiembor
17-32 Fires of Invention William Thompson
17-32 Devotion to Green Matthew Fileccia
17-32 Devotion to Green Malcolm Carr
17-32 Lotus Field Amin Ebady
17-32 Devotion to Green Cole Cunningham
17-32 Devotion to Golgari Michael Belfatto
17-32 Izzet Arclight Harry Cook
17-32 Devotion to Green Connor Mackenzie
17-32 Humans Richard Mackay
33-64 Devotion to Green Benny Zeoli
33-64 UW Control Ethan King
33-64 UW Control Nathan Andress
33-64 Niv-Mizzet Reborn Jon Goss
33-64 Weenie White Jordan Mascari
33-64 Rakdos Aggro Nicholas Mele
33-64 Selesnya Angels Ivan Espinosa
33-64 Devotion to Green Kyle Palmer
33-64 Weenie White John Baker
33-64 Devotion to Green Zachary Lohner
33-64 UW Control Will Norman
33-64 Devotion to Green Heath Vance
33-64 Fires of Invention Gray Payne
33-64 Lotus Field Brandon Dempsey
33-64 Rakdos Aggro Grayson Knapp
33-64 Izzet Arclight Michael Bernat
33-64 Izzet Arclight Seth Manfield
33-64 Greasefang Parhelion Ashlen Johnson
33-64 Fires of Invention Nick Schirillo
33-64 Spirit Aggro David Dunham
33-64 Gruul Aggro Jared Calabrese
33-64 UW Control Mitchell Tamblyn
33-64 Weenie White Russell Lee
33-64 Rakdos Aggro Blake Madson
33-64 Rakdos Aggro Mack Smith
33-64 Lotus Field Joe Lossett
33-64 Izzet Arclight Arya Karamchandani
33-64 Gruul Aggro Lukas Parson
33-64 Izzet Arclight Ryan Kelly
33-64 Izzet Arclight Mason Clark
33-64 Auras Victor Kurz
33-64 Orzhov Aggro Raja Sulaiman