Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Peasant MTG Peasant @ mtg-peasant 8 15/11/22
Pioneer Chalice of the Void contest @ Hareruya (Japan) 19 06/08/22
Pioneer Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 23 06/08/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 06/08/22
Pauper TC Cup @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 17 06/08/22
Pauper Tropical 93 15 06/08/22
Duel Commander Contrée de Thalvin @ Les Dés Taquins (Cambrai, France) 8 06/08/22
Duel Commander Wool Cup 39 @ Kadou (Beijing,China) 12 06/08/22
Modern RCQ @ Clutch Gaming (Wheeling, WV) 18 06/08/22
Modern The Last Sun 2022 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 43 06/08/22
Modern The Last Sun 2022 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 36 06/08/22
Modern The Last Sun 2022 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 06/08/22
Standard League season 3 final @ Another World Club (Russia) 8 06/08/22
Standard The Last Sun 2022 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Akihabara, Japan) 18 06/08/22
Legacy Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 23 06/08/22
Legacy Open @ ELD's Time Vault Games (Bellingham, MA) 27 06/08/22
Legacy Paper Discord Tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 5 06/08/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 05/08/22
Pioneer Royale 129 - Check-in Obrigatório 16 05/08/22
Pioneer TC FNM @ @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 11 05/08/22
Duel Commander [RC] FNM Neowalkers @ Guarulhos (São Paulo,Brasil) 12 05/08/22
Legacy 1K @ The Shop (Vermilion, OH) 48 05/08/22
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 05/08/22
Pioneer MTGO League 04/08/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 04/08/22
Pioneer weekly @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 14 04/08/22
Pauper Royale 101 - Check-in Obrigatório 19 04/08/22
Duel Commander FNM @ City Comics (Leipzig, Germany) 11 04/08/22
Legacy Event @ Trollune (Lyon, France) 12 04/08/22
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 04/08/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 03/08/22
Pauper Fuguete League 81 25 03/08/22
Modern MTGO Preliminary 03/08/22
Standard MTGO Preliminary 03/08/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 02/08/22
Pioneer Royale 128 - Check-in Obrigatório 9 02/08/22
Pauper Torneio do Weber 12 02/08/22
Duel Commander TNDC "Northeast Culture Day" @ Caverna do Dragão (Santos-SP, Brasil) 17 02/08/22
Modern 3City League (SNC) #13 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 17 02/08/22
Vintage MTGO Preliminary 02/08/22
Pioneer $5k Regional Championship Qualifier @ Card Monster Con Knoxville 01/08/22
Pioneer Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 01/08/22
Pauper Fuguette Champ 92 29 01/08/22
Duel Commander Wool Cup 38 @ Kadou (Beijing,China) 12 01/08/22
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 01/08/22
Modern Event @ Eroi di Arcadia (Italy) 20 01/08/22
Standard MTGO Challenge 01/08/22
Standard MTGO League 01/08/22
Legacy Charlotte League @ Parker Banner Kent Wayne (Charlotte, NC) 17 01/08/22
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 01/08/22
Legacy MTGO Challenge 01/08/22
Vintage MTGO Challenge 01/08/22
Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 01/08/22
Historic Holiday Night Magic @ Sakoshin MTG club 8 31/07/22
Historic Tiny Tournament @ nothing but land 10 31/07/22
Pioneer ChampionsCup Premium Qualifier @ AboutTCG (Seoul, Korea) 78 31/07/22
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 31/07/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 31/07/22
Pioneer PSBG 4 Team Trios Headliner @ Laughing Dragon MtG (Issaquah, WA) 86 31/07/22
Pioneer RCQ @ The Game Haven of Maryland 54 31/07/22
Pioneer Team Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 31/07/22
Pioneer WPN qualifier @ Spellslingers (Horten, Norway) 20 31/07/22
Pauper Admiral Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 27 31/07/22
Pauper Monthly @ Tabletop Gaming Center (Newington, CT) 21 31/07/22
Pauper Sunday Morning Gaming @ Contemporary Nook (Marikina City, Philippines) 10 31/07/22
Pauper Weekly at the Tavern @ Neutral Grounds (Vertis North, Philippines) 20 31/07/22
Duel Commander Circuit Season1 Trial5 @ Regran Pasig (Philippines) 27 31/07/22
Duel Commander DC East League @ Contemporary Nook (Marikina City, Philippines) 14 31/07/22
Modern $10k Regional Championship Qualifier @ Card Monster Con Knoxville 31/07/22
Modern 1.5K @ Card Shop (Santa Clara, CA) 43 31/07/22
Modern 15th Tokaiou Final Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 54 31/07/22
Modern Ban-Cho deciding match @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 21 31/07/22
Modern CO Qualifier @ League Castle (Mong Kok, Hong Kong) 48 31/07/22
Modern Dark Side RCQ #1 @ Dark Side Comics & Games (Chesterfield, MO) 34 31/07/22
Modern Dreamhack RCQ Atlanta @ Games Ahoy! (Plymouth, NH) 40 31/07/22
Modern Hanako League #7 @ Café Marly (Heilbronn, Germany) 19 31/07/22
Modern Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 31/07/22
Modern PSBG 4 Team Trios Headliner @ Laughing Dragon MtG (Issaquah, WA) 86 31/07/22
Modern RCQ @ Playtime (Merate, Italy) 56 31/07/22
Modern Regional Championship Qualifer @ Invasion Games 46 31/07/22
Modern Team Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 31/07/22
Modern Win a Badlands @ Trading Card Cave (Dillingen, Germany) 38 31/07/22
Modern WPN Qualifier Sofia @ Level Up (Chieti, Italy) 49 31/07/22
Standard Slice @ The Pizza Box 78 31/07/22
Standard Team Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 31/07/22
Standard Title Holder Decisive Battle @ Hareruya (Takamatsu, Japan) 11 31/07/22
Legacy 7º LPL Open Season III @ Polar Jogos (São Paulo, Brazil) 67 31/07/22
Legacy 9th KAMUI Decision Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 31/07/22
Legacy Forge 1st Anniversary @ Forge Hobby Place (Monumento, Philippines) 24 31/07/22
Legacy NRG Series $5,000 Trial - Chicagoland (Legacy) @NRG Series 140 31/07/22
Legacy PSBG 4 Team Trios Headliner @ Laughing Dragon MtG (Issaquah, WA) 86 31/07/22
Vintage 4° Vintage Tournament on Skype @ Skype 10 31/07/22
Vintage MTGO Challenge 31/07/22
Pioneer 1k RCQ @ Taitan Game Shop (Coraopolis, PA) 46 30/07/22
Pioneer 6th Edinorog Challenge @ Edinorog (Moscow, Russia) 89 30/07/22
Pioneer ANZ Super Series Qualifier @ Good Games Gold Coast (Australia) 25 30/07/22
Pioneer Champions Cup Premium Qualifier @ Kindleshop (Seoul, Korea) 67 30/07/22
Pioneer Champions Cup Qualifier @ Hareruya (Narita, Japan) 31 30/07/22
Pioneer Contested Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 22 30/07/22
Pioneer Event @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 15 30/07/22
ZAM Monthly #11 @ Montpellier (France)
Duel Commander
joué le 26/06/2022

Top Decks
1 Dennick Le Bosch Sacha Keitel
2 Wernog, Rider's Chaplain + elmar, Ulvenwald Informant Guillaume "djesteur" Fabre
3-4 Raffine Tempo Ghislain Rea
3-4 Lurrus of the Dream-Den Dylan Bettendroffer