Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard League season 3 final @ Another World Club (Russia) 8 06/08/22
Standard The Last Sun 2022 Qualifier @ Hareruya (Akihabara, Japan) 18 06/08/22
Standard MTGO Preliminary 03/08/22
Standard MTGO Challenge 01/08/22
Standard MTGO League 01/08/22
Standard Slice @ The Pizza Box 78 31/07/22
Standard Team Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 31/07/22
Standard Title Holder Decisive Battle @ Hareruya (Takamatsu, Japan) 11 31/07/22
Standard $250 Cash Duel #17 (FREE!) @ GGtoor 77 30/07/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 14 30/07/22
Standard Tournament @ Mint State Arena 67 30/07/22
Standard Tournament Summer Series II By Rapsolo @ Black Pearl Club 29 30/07/22
Standard KISS Tournament @ Magic for Old Guys 5 27/07/22
Standard MTGO League 25/07/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 14 23/07/22
Standard Tournament @ Mint State Arena 64 23/07/22
Standard KISS Tournament @ Magic for Old Guys 8 20/07/22
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 18/07/22
Standard MTGO Challenge 18/07/22
Standard MTGO League 18/07/22
Standard Standard 2023 Challenge @ MTG: La Gedencia 6 17/07/22
Standard $500 Cash M:TG Arena Duel #16 (FREE!) @ GGtoor 92 16/07/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 16 16/07/22
Standard Store Qualifier @ Circunloquio Juegos (Rosario, Argentina) 14 16/07/22
Standard KISS Tournament @ Magic for Old Guys 4 13/07/22
Standard Slice @ The Pizza Box 66 10/07/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 16 09/07/22
Standard Store Championship @ Hareruya (Yokohama, Japan) 12 09/07/22
Standard Tournament @ Mint State Arena 63 09/07/22
Standard KISS Tournament @ Magic for Old Guys 4 06/07/22
Standard MTGO Challenge 04/07/22
Standard Admiral Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 03/07/22
Standard StefanoJRS - Kermit Cup 8 03/07/22
Standard Community Turnier @ Sol4r1s Tournament Scene 40 02/07/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 25 02/07/22
Standard Hidetsugu Consumes All Conflict @ Hareruya (Japan) 13 02/07/22
Standard Tournament @ Mint State Arena 65 02/07/22
Standard MTGO League 30/06/22
Standard Kuroestandard 5 29/06/22
Standard MTGO League 27/06/22
Standard Best Of 3 Cup Preliminary @ Total Jank Games 19 26/06/22
Standard Planeswalker Championship (PWCS) @ Hareruya (Japan) 11 26/06/22
Standard Tohoku King Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 26/06/22
Standard $500 Cash GGtoor #15 (FREE!) @ GGtoor 131 25/06/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 15 25/06/22
Standard SNC Open 2022 v2 @ Magic Resistance 4 25/06/22
Standard Tournament @ Mint State Arena 54 25/06/22
Standard Kuroestandard 22 de junio 7 22/06/22
Standard Dia de la Comunidad 5CH @ Five Color Hub 11 20/06/22
Standard Open @ The Pizza Box 78 19/06/22
Standard "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 13th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 40 18/06/22
Standard ESL ANZ Champs - Event 4 @ Australia/New-Zealand 36 18/06/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 22 18/06/22
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 13/06/22
Standard MTGO Challenge 13/06/22
Standard MTGO League 13/06/22
Standard MTGO Challenge 12/06/22
Standard $500 Cash Duel #14 (FREE!) @ GGtoor 131 11/06/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 14 11/06/22
Standard The 20th God of Standard Tournament @ Hareruya (Japan) 102 11/06/22
Standard Kuroestandard 5 08/06/22
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 06/06/22
Standard MTGO League 06/06/22
Standard Back to Games Game Day @ Abu Dhabi 36 05/06/22
Standard ESL ANZ Champs - Event 3 @ Australia / New-Zealand 34 05/06/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 32 04/06/22
Standard Free#1 @ MTG_Z League 91 04/06/22
Standard FMN @ Casero en Eldraydas 6 03/06/22
Standard MTGO League 02/06/22
Standard Kuroestandard 1 de junio 5 01/06/22
Standard MTGO Challenge 30/05/22
Standard MTGO League 30/05/22
Standard StefanoJRS - Kermit Cup 12 30/05/22
Standard 400$ MMA Open Stop 5 Sponsored by Metafy @ Manfield's Magic Academy 51 29/05/22
Standard Best Of 3 Cup Preliminary @ Total Jank Games 18 29/05/22
Standard Japan Nationals 2022 -Tabletop Returns @ Hareruya (Japan) 236 29/05/22
Standard MMA Ma Melee MAI #9 @ Lord Hebus Magic 6 29/05/22
Standard $500 Cash Duel #13 (FREE!) @ GGtoor 138 28/05/22
Standard Community Turnier @ Vinrael Tournaments 15 28/05/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 11 28/05/22
Standard Rumble @ Hareruya (Japan) 14 28/05/22
Standard Tournament @ Mint State Arena 50 28/05/22
Standard Kuroestandard 4 25/05/22
Standard MMA Ma Melee MAI #8 @ Lord Hebus Magic 15 25/05/22
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 23/05/22
Standard MTGO League 23/05/22
Standard Torneo Estándar BO1 23/05/22
Standard Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 22/05/22
Standard League season 2 final @ Another World Club 11 22/05/22
Standard MMA Ma Melee MAI #7 @ Lord Hebus Magic 12 22/05/22
Standard MTGO Challenge 22/05/22
Standard Open @ The Pizza Box 76 22/05/22
Standard Open 5CH Latam Series @ Five Color Hub 53 22/05/22
Standard PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 12 22/05/22
Standard You can choose! Super Rare @ Hareruya (Japan) 11 22/05/22
Standard ESL ANZ Champs 2022 - Event 2 @ Australia + New Zealand 41 21/05/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 11 21/05/22
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 11 21/05/22
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Akihabara, Japan) 12 21/05/22
Standard Tournament @ Mint State Arena 76 21/05/22
New Capenna Championship
Standard
joué le 20/05/2022

Top Decks
0 Izzet Control David Inglis
0 Naya Aggro Hisamichi Yoshigoe
0 Esper Raffine Zachary Kiihne
0 Grixis Aggro Mike Sigrist
0 Jund Shota Yasooka
0 Esper Raffine Simon Nielsen
0 Jund Karl Sarap
0 Jeskai Hinata Jan Merkel
Jeskai Control Sam Rolph
BWU Ricardo Dias
RU Jonny Guttman
RUw Julian Wellman
RU Matti Kuisma
RU Tobia Nappi
RUw Stefan Schutz
GRWbu Jitse Goutbeek
RUg Hiroki Nagase
Esper Aggro Eli Kassis
RUw Austin Bursavich
RBU Reid Duke
RU Rei Zhang
BRG Andy Ferguson
Gruul Aggro Chris Botelho
BRU Luis Scott-vargas
RUg Kazune Kosaka
Mono Blue Aggro Ian Birrell
RWg Kevin Mittertreiner
Other - Aggro Daniel Goetschel
RUg Yuuki Ichikawa
Esper Aggro Jakub Toth
Esper Aggro Kyle Rose
Esper Aggro Zhi Yimin
Esper Aggro Lukas Honnay
Jeskai Control Joao Moreira
Esper Aggro Zach Dunn
Esper Aggro Ales Seidler
Other - Aggro Thomas Enevoldsen
Naya Runes Aggro Grzegorz Kowalski
RU Tristan Wylde-larue
Naya Runes Aggro Simon Gortzen
Jeskai Control Marcio Carvalho
Weenie White Keisuke Sato
Esper Aggro Gavin Thompson-exner
Gruul Aggro Noor Singh
Other - Aggro Martin Stube
BRU Ma Noah
Esper Aggro Masahide Moriyama
Gruul Aggro Autumn Burchett
BUW Jacopo Di Napoli
Esper Aggro Kazuki Yada
Esper Aggro Sam Bogue
Naya Runes Aggro Frederico Bastos
BRG Andrey Kovalevskiy
WBU Yuta Takahashi
WBu Dom Harvey
Esper Aggro Adriano Moscato
Other - Aggro Matthieu Avignon
Esper Aggro Yiwen Chen
Jeskai Control Javier Dominguez
RB Drew Baker
WBu Paulo Vitor Damo Da Rosa
Other - Aggro Andrew Cuneo
Jeskai Control Nathan Steuer
RU Luca Magni
Other - Aggro Eric Yuan
Jeskai Control Thiago Saporito
Other - Aggro Ian Barber
WB Greg Orange
RBU Mani Davoudi
Esper Aggro Maciej Jezyna
Esper Aggro Paul Rietzl
Esper Aggro Arne Huschenbeth
Esper Aggro Gregor Grewers
Esper Aggro Yoshihiko Ikawa
BRU Gabriel Nassif
Other - Aggro Gabriele Giorgeschi
BRG Max Dore
Esper Aggro Piotr Glogowski
Esper Aggro Tomas Pokorny
RUw Logan Nettles
Other - Aggro Tomo Hirabuki
Esper Aggro Jean Zarrouati
Other - Aggro Giuseppe Greco
Jeskai Control Guilherme Merjam
Jeskai Control Eli Loveman
Angels Stan Cifka
RUg Shinnosuke Ooyama
RUg Kenta Harane
Esper Aggro Mateos Sahakian
Jeskai Control Luis Salvatto
Naya Runes Aggro Alex Black
BRG Toni Martos
RU Tomoyuki Matsuzawa
Esper Aggro Henry Mildenstein
Esper Aggro Yuma Koizumi
Other - Aggro Kai Budde
Jeskai Control Sean Goddard
Naya Runes Aggro Dominik Gortzen
Esper Aggro Riccardo Biava
Esper Aggro Andrea Beatrice
Esper Aggro Andrei Klepatch
Naya Runes Aggro Surachaste Boonyasatian
RUg Noriyuki Mori
BRG Ken Yukuhiro
Esper Aggro Matt Sperling
Other - Aggro Corey Burkhart
Bant Aggro Markus Leicht
Gruul Aggro Aryeh Zax
Esper Aggro Theo Moutier
Esper Aggro Henry Druschel
Naya Runes Aggro Christopher Bach
Jeskai Control Muhan Yu
Esper Aggro Yuya Hosokawa
Other - Aggro Christian Hauck
Naya Runes Aggro Angelo Schembri
RBG Jonathan Anghelescu
RU Kenji Tsumura
RU Mattia Di Pierno
RB Sebastian Thaler
Naya Runes Aggro Oleksandr Onosov
Esper Aggro Eun Ho Kang
Jeskai Control Matt Nass
RU Ryan Waligora
Esper Aggro Daniel Siedentopf
RU Thoralf Severin
BWu Felix Sloo
Esper Aggro Fiona Wei
Naya Runes Aggro Kenji Egashira
BRG Andrew Goodman
Esper Aggro Shuhei Nakamura
Naya Runes Aggro Jim Davis
BRU Shahar Shenhar
Esper Aggro Andrea Mengucci
Naya Runes Aggro Sam Pardee
Jeskai Control Mike Bernat
Jeskai Control Bernardo Santos
Naya Runes Aggro Shinji Kawabata
Esper Aggro Nico Bohny
RUg Hironori Tanaka
Other - Aggro Marin Toromanoff
GRWbu James Elcombe
Other - Aggro Raphael Levy
URg Aaron Brackmann
UW Alexander Hayne
Other - Aggro Simon Heinzerling
RUw Lasse Karvinen
RUg Thirawat Chaovarindr
Esper Aggro Eric Battisti
Naya Runes Aggro Leonardo Leite
Gruul Aggro John Ryan Hamilton
Other - Aggro Rei Sato
Esper Aggro Ken'ichi Furukawa
Other - Aggro Sebastian Pozzo
Esper Aggro Ivan Floch
RU Piotr Wiktorzak
RBG Tom White
Angels Takahiro Katayama
Weenie White Mike Egolf
Esper Aggro Matias Leveratto
Jeskai Control Jacob Wilson
Other - Aggro Riku Kumagai
Naya Runes Aggro Barthelemy Leinen
Esper Aggro Jean-emmanuel Depraz
Other - Aggro Brent Vos
Esper Aggro Ondrej Strasky
Esper Aggro Brian Braun-duin
RU Tianguang Liu
BRG Shintaro Ishimura
Naya Runes Aggro Martin Juza
Esper Aggro Socrates Rozakeas
UWB Albert Cordobes
Jeskai Control Jair Farjat
Other - Aggro James Shotwell
BRG Andre Santos
WR Ryan Wu
Gruul Aggro Arya Karamchandani
BRG Luca Boldrini
BRU Will Pulliam
Other - Aggro Soichiro Kohara
Esper Aggro Toru Kono
WB Nicolas Provencher
Esper Aggro Koutarou Ishibashi
Other - Aggro Florian Gerhardt
BRG Marcelo Cavalcante
Esper Aggro Francesco Fabbrini
Gruul Aggro Samson Rast
Gruul Aggro Heathe Butler
BRG Matheus Yanagiura
Esper Aggro Kensuke Kato
Esper Aggro Brad Nelson
Esper Aggro Gints Dreimanis
Esper Aggro Zac Gkirmpas
Esper Aggro Seth Manfield
RBG Nicholas Bruno
Naya Runes Aggro Nathan Andress
Jeskai Control Julian Jakobovits
Naya Runes Aggro Andreas Eklund
Esper Aggro Carlos Romao
WGR Jeff Gavia
RU Marco Dei Lazzaretti
Other - Aggro Kohei Komiyama
Other - Aggro Yudai Miyano
WBr John D'arco
RWg Jordan Marcy
RB Keita Tonouchi
RG Akio Matsuzaki
BRG David Garcia
Jeskai Control Lee Shi Tian
Esper Aggro Jose Neves
RBU Will Krueger
RUw Clement Riviere
Esper Aggro Ethan Formichella
Naya Runes Aggro Carolyn Kavanagh
WGR Aleksander Kozina
Other - Aggro Wataru Uchida
Esper Aggro Jedrzej Szmyd
BRG Alejandro Younger
Naya Runes Aggro Zhong Dong
Esper Aggro Louis-samuel Deltour
BRG Olli Saarinen
Esper Aggro Ben Phipps
Other Jeskai Control Miguel Simoes
Other Esper Aggro Timothy Wu