Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Peasant MTG Peasant @ mtg-peasant 8 15/11/22
Pioneer MTGO League 23/06/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 23/06/22
Pauper Monthly Tournament @ MTG Paper Pauper Discord 69 23/06/22
Pauper Royale 10.05 22 23/06/22
Pioneer MTGO Preliminary 22/06/22
Pauper Fuguete League 8.05 25 22/06/22
Pauper MTGO League 22/06/22
Modern CMC 8 16 22/06/22
Standard Kuroestandard 22 de junio 7 22/06/22
Pioneer Entry Fee Free @ Hareruya (Fukuoka, Japan) 12 21/06/22
Pioneer Royale 11.07 24 21/06/22
Duel Commander International Handshake Day @ Caverna do Drag„o (Santos, Brazil) 20 21/06/22
Modern 3City League (SNC) #7 @ SideQuest (Gdańsk, Poland) 16 21/06/22
Modern MTGO Preliminary 21/06/22
Modern Rivana Spring League @ FerraraMagic 8 21/06/22
Legacy MTGO Preliminary 21/06/22
Pioneer MTGO Challenge 20/06/22
Pauper Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 20/06/22
Pauper Fuguete Champ 86 31 20/06/22
Pauper MTGO Challenge 20/06/22
Pauper Sprint Wheel Event @ Pauperwave 23 20/06/22
Duel Commander 13th Duel-League @ Leipzig (Germany) 10 20/06/22
Duel Commander DC Mini June III. @ ŕvaly (Czech Republic) 11 20/06/22
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 20/06/22
Standard Dia de la Comunidad 5CH @ Five Color Hub 11 20/06/22
Legacy MTGO Challenge 20/06/22
Vintage 2° Vintage Skype Event @ Skype 13 20/06/22
Vintage MTGO Challenge 20/06/22
Historic Tiny Tournament @ nothing but land 12 19/06/22
Pioneer Ban-Cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 22 19/06/22
Pioneer Kingdom Tuscolana @ Galactus Tuscolana (Rome, Italy) 31 19/06/22
Pauper 0-2 Drop Championship 26 18 19/06/22
Pauper Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 19/06/22
Pauper MTGO Showcase Challenge 19/06/22
Duel Commander DC @ Fulcrum Esports Hub (Cainta, Philippines) 8 19/06/22
Duel Commander Wool Cup 33 @ OFOL (Beijing,China) 8 19/06/22
Modern Geneva 14 @ Geneva (Switzerland) 43 19/06/22
Modern Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 19/06/22
Modern MMM @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 54 19/06/22
Modern MOLE Ita National Championship @ Carpi (Italy) 59 19/06/22
Modern Monthly Event @ Tables & Tales (Elk Grove, CA) 26 19/06/22
Modern REM @ Le Vizz (Rouen, France) 13 19/06/22
Standard Open @ The Pizza Box 78 19/06/22
Legacy 3ª Etapa LML 2022 @ TCGeek (Belo Horizonte, Brazil) 20 19/06/22
Legacy Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 38 19/06/22
Legacy Event @ Et Cetera (Freising, Germany) 35 19/06/22
Legacy Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 16 19/06/22
Legacy MTGO Challenge 19/06/22
Legacy RS 8 Etapa @ Porto Alegre (Brazil) 38 19/06/22
Vintage MTGO Challenge 19/06/22
Pioneer Hidetsugu, Devouring Chaos Conflict @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 18/06/22
Pioneer Conflux Invitational Qualifier @ Meruru (Curitiba, Brazil) 12 18/06/22
Pioneer Cup @ Hareruya (Sapporo, Japan) 14 18/06/22
Pioneer LD Team Trios @ Laughing Dragon 21 18/06/22
Pioneer Road to RCQ 1k @ Mox Boarding House (Bellevue, WA) 18/06/22
Pauper Pauperan sa TG @ Tapped Games (Marikina City, Philippines) 8 18/06/22
Pauper Tropical Pauper 86 17 18/06/22
Duel Commander 14th DC Qualifier @ Mana Underground (Lagro, Philippines) 26 18/06/22
Duel Commander Duelan sa TG @ Tapped Games (Marikina City, Philippines) 12 18/06/22
Modern 10K Series @ Alaragames (Trollhšttan, Sweden) 37 18/06/22
Modern 14th Kyushu Shogun Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 39 18/06/22
Modern 1k @ Amsterdam (NY) 23 18/06/22
Modern 2022 Magic Online Champions Showcase Season 1 18/06/22
Modern 2022 Magic Series #4 @ Olympus Games (Arizona) 49 18/06/22
Modern A1 Esports 1k (Free !) @ Magic Corner (Vienna, Austria) 90 18/06/22
Modern Event @ beatdown hobbies 12 18/06/22
Modern Garden State Series Qualifier @ The Bearded Dragon (Bernardsville) 42 18/06/22
Modern Holiday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 18/06/22
Modern LD Team Trios @ Laughing Dragon 21 18/06/22
Modern Monthly $1k @ Tabletop Gaming Center (Newington, CT) 39 18/06/22
Modern MTGO Preliminary 18/06/22
Modern Road to Pro Tour : F2F Tour Stop @ Vancouver 177 18/06/22
Modern Weekly Event @ Red Zone Hobbies (Marikina, Philippines) 12 18/06/22
Standard "Emperor of Standard" Tournament 13th Season @ Hareruya (Japan) 40 18/06/22
Standard ESL ANZ Champs - Event 4 @ Australia/New-Zealand 36 18/06/22
Standard Event @ nothing but land 22 18/06/22
Legacy 63th All in single elimination Tournament @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 18/06/22
Legacy LD Team Trios @ Laughing Dragon 21 18/06/22
Legacy Legacy for Goodies @ Axion Now (United Kingdom) 58 18/06/22
Legacy Paper Discord Tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 8 18/06/22
Legacy PikaPika Delta Contested @ Hareruya (Japan) 25 18/06/22
Commander Calificatorio @ Fantasy Tower Events 10 18/06/22
The 2nd God of Commander Tournament @ Hareruya (Japan) 133 18/06/22
Pioneer Royale 11.06 15 17/06/22
Pioneer TC FNM @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 14 17/06/22
Pauper Torneio King IRL @ Joinville (SC, Brazil) 9 17/06/22
Duel Commander DC FNM @ Dragon's Lair (Maceda, Philippines 12 17/06/22
Modern FNM @ Dragon (Novi Sad, Serbia) 20 17/06/22
Modern FNM @ Tapped Games (Marikina City, Philippines) 12 17/06/22
Modern Gray Rooster League 7 @ Cķpula do Trov„o (Pelotas, RS, Brasil) 12 17/06/22
Modern Mesa sem ponta @ By Jean afael Guerin Zveibil 8 17/06/22
Modern Mtg Tournament Var @ Fight Club (La Crau, France) 12 17/06/22
Modern MTGO Preliminary 17/06/22
Modern PendleMTG @ Colne (United Kingdom) 12 17/06/22
Legacy TC FNM @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 18 17/06/22
Pioneer Event @ fortalezajogos (Brazil) 25 16/06/22
Pioneer MTGO League 16/06/22
Pauper Royale 10.04 15 16/06/22
Legacy 3a Etapa Liga @ Mont Shop (Campinas, Brazil) 14 16/06/22
New Capenna Championship
Standard
joué le 20/05/2022

Top Decks
0 Izzet Control David Inglis
0 Naya Aggro Hisamichi Yoshigoe
0 Esper Raffine Zachary Kiihne
0 Grixis Aggro Mike Sigrist
0 Jund Shota Yasooka
0 Esper Raffine Simon Nielsen
0 Jund Karl Sarap
0 Jeskai Hinata Jan Merkel
Jeskai Control Sam Rolph
BWU Ricardo Dias
RU Jonny Guttman
RUw Julian Wellman
RU Matti Kuisma
RU Tobia Nappi
RUw Stefan Schutz
GRWbu Jitse Goutbeek
RUg Hiroki Nagase
Esper Aggro Eli Kassis
RUw Austin Bursavich
RBU Reid Duke
RU Rei Zhang
BRG Andy Ferguson
Gruul Aggro Chris Botelho
BRU Luis Scott-vargas
RUg Kazune Kosaka
Mono Blue Aggro Ian Birrell
RWg Kevin Mittertreiner
Other - Aggro Daniel Goetschel
RUg Yuuki Ichikawa
Esper Aggro Jakub Toth
Esper Aggro Kyle Rose
Esper Aggro Zhi Yimin
Esper Aggro Lukas Honnay
Jeskai Control Joao Moreira
Esper Aggro Zach Dunn
Esper Aggro Ales Seidler
Other - Aggro Thomas Enevoldsen
Naya Runes Aggro Grzegorz Kowalski
RU Tristan Wylde-larue
Naya Runes Aggro Simon Gortzen
Jeskai Control Marcio Carvalho
Weenie White Keisuke Sato
Esper Aggro Gavin Thompson-exner
Gruul Aggro Noor Singh
Other - Aggro Martin Stube
BRU Ma Noah
Esper Aggro Masahide Moriyama
Gruul Aggro Autumn Burchett
BUW Jacopo Di Napoli
Esper Aggro Kazuki Yada
Esper Aggro Sam Bogue
Naya Runes Aggro Frederico Bastos
BRG Andrey Kovalevskiy
WBU Yuta Takahashi
WBu Dom Harvey
Esper Aggro Adriano Moscato
Other - Aggro Matthieu Avignon
Esper Aggro Yiwen Chen
Jeskai Control Javier Dominguez
RB Drew Baker
WBu Paulo Vitor Damo Da Rosa
Other - Aggro Andrew Cuneo
Jeskai Control Nathan Steuer
RU Luca Magni
Other - Aggro Eric Yuan
Jeskai Control Thiago Saporito
Other - Aggro Ian Barber
WB Greg Orange
RBU Mani Davoudi
Esper Aggro Maciej Jezyna
Esper Aggro Paul Rietzl
Esper Aggro Arne Huschenbeth
Esper Aggro Gregor Grewers
Esper Aggro Yoshihiko Ikawa
BRU Gabriel Nassif
Other - Aggro Gabriele Giorgeschi
BRG Max Dore
Esper Aggro Piotr Glogowski
Esper Aggro Tomas Pokorny
RUw Logan Nettles
Other - Aggro Tomo Hirabuki
Esper Aggro Jean Zarrouati
Other - Aggro Giuseppe Greco
Jeskai Control Guilherme Merjam
Jeskai Control Eli Loveman
Angels Stan Cifka
RUg Shinnosuke Ooyama
RUg Kenta Harane
Esper Aggro Mateos Sahakian
Jeskai Control Luis Salvatto
Naya Runes Aggro Alex Black
BRG Toni Martos
RU Tomoyuki Matsuzawa
Esper Aggro Henry Mildenstein
Esper Aggro Yuma Koizumi
Other - Aggro Kai Budde
Jeskai Control Sean Goddard
Naya Runes Aggro Dominik Gortzen
Esper Aggro Riccardo Biava
Esper Aggro Andrea Beatrice
Esper Aggro Andrei Klepatch
Naya Runes Aggro Surachaste Boonyasatian
RUg Noriyuki Mori
BRG Ken Yukuhiro
Esper Aggro Matt Sperling
Other - Aggro Corey Burkhart
Bant Aggro Markus Leicht
Gruul Aggro Aryeh Zax
Esper Aggro Theo Moutier
Esper Aggro Henry Druschel
Naya Runes Aggro Christopher Bach
Jeskai Control Muhan Yu
Esper Aggro Yuya Hosokawa
Other - Aggro Christian Hauck
Naya Runes Aggro Angelo Schembri
RBG Jonathan Anghelescu
RU Kenji Tsumura
RU Mattia Di Pierno
RB Sebastian Thaler
Naya Runes Aggro Oleksandr Onosov
Esper Aggro Eun Ho Kang
Jeskai Control Matt Nass
RU Ryan Waligora
Esper Aggro Daniel Siedentopf
RU Thoralf Severin
BWu Felix Sloo
Esper Aggro Fiona Wei
Naya Runes Aggro Kenji Egashira
BRG Andrew Goodman
Esper Aggro Shuhei Nakamura
Naya Runes Aggro Jim Davis
BRU Shahar Shenhar
Esper Aggro Andrea Mengucci
Naya Runes Aggro Sam Pardee
Jeskai Control Mike Bernat
Jeskai Control Bernardo Santos
Naya Runes Aggro Shinji Kawabata
Esper Aggro Nico Bohny
RUg Hironori Tanaka
Other - Aggro Marin Toromanoff
GRWbu James Elcombe
Other - Aggro Raphael Levy
URg Aaron Brackmann
UW Alexander Hayne
Other - Aggro Simon Heinzerling
RUw Lasse Karvinen
RUg Thirawat Chaovarindr
Esper Aggro Eric Battisti
Naya Runes Aggro Leonardo Leite
Gruul Aggro John Ryan Hamilton
Other - Aggro Rei Sato
Esper Aggro Ken'ichi Furukawa
Other - Aggro Sebastian Pozzo
Esper Aggro Ivan Floch
RU Piotr Wiktorzak
RBG Tom White
Angels Takahiro Katayama
Weenie White Mike Egolf
Esper Aggro Matias Leveratto
Jeskai Control Jacob Wilson
Other - Aggro Riku Kumagai
Naya Runes Aggro Barthelemy Leinen
Esper Aggro Jean-emmanuel Depraz
Other - Aggro Brent Vos
Esper Aggro Ondrej Strasky
Esper Aggro Brian Braun-duin
RU Tianguang Liu
BRG Shintaro Ishimura
Naya Runes Aggro Martin Juza
Esper Aggro Socrates Rozakeas
UWB Albert Cordobes
Jeskai Control Jair Farjat
Other - Aggro James Shotwell
BRG Andre Santos
WR Ryan Wu
Gruul Aggro Arya Karamchandani
BRG Luca Boldrini
BRU Will Pulliam
Other - Aggro Soichiro Kohara
Esper Aggro Toru Kono
WB Nicolas Provencher
Esper Aggro Koutarou Ishibashi
Other - Aggro Florian Gerhardt
BRG Marcelo Cavalcante
Esper Aggro Francesco Fabbrini
Gruul Aggro Samson Rast
Gruul Aggro Heathe Butler
BRG Matheus Yanagiura
Esper Aggro Kensuke Kato
Esper Aggro Brad Nelson
Esper Aggro Gints Dreimanis
Esper Aggro Zac Gkirmpas
Esper Aggro Seth Manfield
RBG Nicholas Bruno
Naya Runes Aggro Nathan Andress
Jeskai Control Julian Jakobovits
Naya Runes Aggro Andreas Eklund
Esper Aggro Carlos Romao
WGR Jeff Gavia
RU Marco Dei Lazzaretti
Other - Aggro Kohei Komiyama
Other - Aggro Yudai Miyano
WBr John D'arco
RWg Jordan Marcy
RB Keita Tonouchi
RG Akio Matsuzaki
BRG David Garcia
Jeskai Control Lee Shi Tian
Esper Aggro Jose Neves
RBU Will Krueger
RUw Clement Riviere
Esper Aggro Ethan Formichella
Naya Runes Aggro Carolyn Kavanagh
WGR Aleksander Kozina
Other - Aggro Wataru Uchida
Esper Aggro Jedrzej Szmyd
BRG Alejandro Younger
Naya Runes Aggro Zhong Dong
Esper Aggro Louis-samuel Deltour
BRG Olli Saarinen
Esper Aggro Ben Phipps
Other Jeskai Control Miguel Simoes
Other Esper Aggro Timothy Wu