Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard Tournament @ On Curve Events 4 16/04/21
Standard TNM Gentry ! @ MTG Arena Campania 8 15/04/21
Standard Tournament @ On Curve Events 8 15/04/21
Standard Free Daily - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 15 14/04/21
Standard KISS Tournament @ Magic for Old Guys 6 14/04/21
Standard Ligue @ En Melee 24 14/04/21
Standard Tournament @ On Curve Events 11 14/04/21
Standard Tournament @ On Curve Events 9 13/04/21
Standard Event @ Big Brain Tournaments 3 12/04/21
Standard Free Daily - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 19 12/04/21
Standard Ligue Avril #2 @ Torino Tournament 18 12/04/21
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 12/04/21
Standard Chill Out 3 @ MTG: La Gedencia 6 11/04/21
Standard Gentry Open XII @ The Gentry Magic League 16 11/04/21
Standard Win a Time Spiral Remastered Box Rumble @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 11/04/21
Standard Event resumption commemoration: Free Win a Box Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 33 10/04/21
Standard FNM @ On Curve Events 7 10/04/21
Standard MPL @ Strixhaven League Weekend 10/04/21
Standard Rivals League @ Strixhaven League Weekend 10/04/21
Standard 52nd Event @ Friday Asim Magic 27 09/04/21
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 5 09/04/21
Standard FNM at home 10 @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 7 09/04/21
Standard Free FNM at Home - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 10 09/04/21
Standard Tournament @ On Curve Events 9 09/04/21
Standard League 5° Edition - Tappa 4 @ Sistema ZioGarbe 20 08/04/21
Standard MTGO Standard League 08/04/21
Standard MTGO Standard Super Qualifier 08/04/21
Standard Tournament @ On Curve Events 10 08/04/21
Standard Tournament @ Team Big Brain 8 08/04/21
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 18 08/04/21
Standard Arena Tournament @ Chimera Gaming 4 07/04/21
Standard Free Daily - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 13 07/04/21
Standard KISS Tournament @ Magic for Old Guys 9 07/04/21
Standard Tournament @ On Curve Events 6 07/04/21
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 14 06/04/21
Standard Tournament @ On Curve Events 16 06/04/21
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 05/04/21
Standard Event @ Traders Shack 6 05/04/21
Standard Free Daily - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 11 05/04/21
Standard Ligue Avril #1 @ Torino Tournament 20 05/04/21
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 05/04/21
Standard MTGO Standard League 05/04/21
Standard $5K Strixhaven Championship Qualifier @ Star City Games 277 04/04/21
Standard Coupe de France FFJV, Qualifier #3 @ Perf 46 04/04/21
Standard Free PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 12 04/04/21
Standard Japan Nationals 2021 Season 1 Final 150 04/04/21
Standard MAJH Series @ Malchijah Harding 34 04/04/21
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ TC Tokyo (Japan) 24 04/04/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #8 @ Star City Games 111 04/04/21
Standard SvM Open 8 @ pLace 13 04/04/21
Standard TGS Signature Series @ The Gaming Stadium 199 04/04/21
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 19 03/04/21
Standard Free PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 13 03/04/21
Standard Japan Championship 2021 Main Round @ BIG Magic 150 03/04/21
Standard Ligue En Melee 13 03/04/21
Standard Point competition 19 03/04/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #4 @ Star City Games 62 03/04/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #5 @ Star City Games 103 03/04/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #6 @ Star City Games 128 03/04/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #7 @ Star City Games 128 03/04/21
Standard Tier 1 $5,000 Standard Open #2 @ Insight eSports 240 03/04/21
Standard FNM @ Lotus eSports 6 02/04/21
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 4 02/04/21
Standard FNM at Home 9 @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 8 02/04/21
Standard Hive Jogos Free Event @ Equalssport 13 02/04/21
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 02/04/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #1 @ Star City Games 108 02/04/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #2 @ Star City Games 176 02/04/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #3 @ Star City Games 188 02/04/21
Standard Terzo Torneo @ Magic Mal Giocato 5 02/04/21
Standard Tournament @ On Curve Events 5 02/04/21
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 01/04/21
Standard The Chosen Rude One Tappa 3 @ Official ZioGarbe Tournament System 27 01/04/21
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 19 01/04/21
Standard Free Daily - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 10 31/03/21
Standard Ligue En Melee 20 31/03/21
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 31/03/21
Standard Tier 1 IQ #5 @ Insight eSports 36 31/03/21
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 9 30/03/21
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 12 30/03/21
Standard S.U.E.Z. Tournament - Standard Unreal Evergreen Zzz @ Mind's Desire 8 30/03/21
Standard Free Daily - Bo1 @ Owl Central Games 12 29/03/21
Standard Ligue Mars #5 @ Torino Tournament 13 29/03/21
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 29/03/21
Standard MTGO Standard Champ Qual 143 29/03/21
Standard MTGO Standard League 29/03/21
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 27 29/03/21
Standard $5K Strixhaven Championship Qualifier @ Star City Games 299 28/03/21
Standard Best Of 3 Cup Preliminary @ Total Jank Games 25 28/03/21
Standard Kaldheim Monthly Invitational @ Lotus eSports 9 28/03/21
Standard MAJH Event @ Malchijah Harding 31 28/03/21
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 28/03/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #8 @ Star City Games 137 28/03/21
Standard Tragic Tournament #11 @ TragicTG 31 28/03/21
Standard Weekly Challenge @ BIG Magic 64 28/03/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #4 @ Star City Games 69 27/03/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #5 @ Star City Games 107 27/03/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #6 @ Star City Games 139 27/03/21
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #7 @ Star City Games 154 27/03/21
Standard Tier 1 IQ #4 @ Insight eSports 16 27/03/21
SCG Tour Online - Satellite #7 @ Star City Games
Standard
joué le 06/02/2021

Top Decks
1 Sultai Yorion Lukas Twist
2 Sultai Yorion Ultimatum Logan Nettles
3-4 Rakdos Aggro Chase Masters
3-4 Izzet Control Kazune Kosaka
5-8 Rakdos Aggro Riley Mcleod
5-8 Naya Aggro Josh Temple
5-8 Mono Green Aggro Takeo Mitsumoto
5-8 Naya Aggro Lorenzo Pollone
9-16 Boros Aggro Sandydogmtg
9-16 Dimir Yorion Kobi Sutton
9-16 Rakdos Aggro Samson Rast
9-16 Izzet Control James Wheeler
9-16 Mono Green Aggro Luke Flynn
9-16 Dimir Mill Alfonso Concha
9-16 Gruul Aggro Tania Russell
9-16 Rakdos Aggro Jeffrey Pike