Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard 14º Arena - MD3 @ Deckmaster Games 9 28/11/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 5 28/11/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #3 @ Star City Games 155 28/11/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #4 @ Star City Games 80 28/11/20
Standard SvM Open 5 @ pLace 10 28/11/20
Standard FNM @ Lotus eSports 17 27/11/20
Standard LATAM Challenge Warmup - Worldwide Open @ Stored Magic 4 27/11/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #1 @ Star City Games 92 27/11/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #2 @ Star City Games 190 27/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 13 26/11/20
Standard LATAM Challenge Warmup - Worldwide Open @ Stored Magic 7 26/11/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 15 25/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 24 25/11/20
Standard Keep it Simple Stupid @ Magic for Old Guys 12 25/11/20
Standard Daily @ Dablacksplash Convergence 6 24/11/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 18 24/11/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 12 24/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 16 24/11/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 16 24/11/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 26 24/11/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 13 23/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 20 23/11/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 15 23/11/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 23/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Weekly Challenge #12 @ BIG Magic 32 22/11/20
Standard MAJH Sunday Series @ Malchijah Harding 39 22/11/20
Standard The Quickshot @ Stored Magic 6 22/11/20
Standard CFB Clash Championship @ Channelfireball 63 21/11/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 8 21/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Weekly Challenge @ BIG Magic 32 21/11/20
Standard Playin Challenge @ France 65 21/11/20
Standard Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 7 21/11/20
Standard The Quickshot @ Stored Magic 8 21/11/20
Standard Torneo Testeo para LATAM Challenge #2 @ MTG: La Gedencia 22 21/11/20
Standard CFB Clash LCQ @ Channelfireball 54 20/11/20
Standard Event @ MTG-Spain 5 20/11/20
Standard FNM @ Lotus eSports 27 20/11/20
Standard LATAM Challenge Warmup - Worldwide Open @ Stored Magic 17 19/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 14 19/11/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 19/11/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 16 18/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 29 18/11/20
Standard LATAM Challenge Warmup - Worldwide Open @ Stored Magic 34 18/11/20
Standard Daily @ Dablacksplash Convergence 9 17/11/20
Standard Daily @ Dablacksplash Convergence 10 17/11/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 15 17/11/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 15 17/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 27 17/11/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 10 17/11/20
Standard Taverna Geek @ Santos 15 17/11/20
Standard Torneo STD de Práctica #2 @ The Gathering Point 12 17/11/20
Standard Torneo Testeo para LATAM Challenge #1 @ MTG: La Gedencia 27 17/11/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 23 17/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 34 16/11/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 7 16/11/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 16/11/20
Standard Battles #3 @ The Bash Bros Podcast 45 15/11/20
Standard Battles #3 The Bash Bros Podcast 45 15/11/20
Standard Latnam Challenge Test @ Magic Lair 12 15/11/20
Standard Tournament @ Mox Boarding House 11 15/11/20
Standard 11ª Coparroz @ LuCaparroz 19 14/11/20
Standard CFB Clash Qualifier 4 - Flight 1 @ Channelfireball 294 14/11/20
Standard CFB Clash Qualifier 4 - Flight 2 @ Channelfireball 187 14/11/20
Standard F2K United Invitational @ Fade2Karma 40 14/11/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 10 14/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Weekly Challenge @ BIG Magic 43 14/11/20
Standard Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 15 14/11/20
Standard Team Splash Event! @ Dablacksplash Convergence 8 14/11/20
Standard Cobram Cup @ Mind's Desire 9 13/11/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 22 13/11/20
Standard First Ever MOCK KISS Tournament @ Magic for Old Guys 6 13/11/20
Standard FNM @ Game On 4 13/11/20
Standard Free FNM at Home @ Owl Central Games 20 13/11/20
Standard Torneo STD de Práctica #1 @ The Gathering Point 16 13/11/20
Standard Artisan ! @ Lotus eSports 8 12/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 22 12/11/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 13 11/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 25 11/11/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 22 10/11/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 17 10/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 27 10/11/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 14 10/11/20
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 24 10/11/20
Standard Winner Takes all $500! Free Event! @ Dablacksplash 89 10/11/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 15 09/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Daily Trial @ BIG Magic 26 09/11/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 13 09/11/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 09/11/20
Standard $5k Kaldheim Championship Qualifier @ Star City Games 271 08/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Weekly Challenge @ BIG Magic 41 08/11/20
Standard MAJH Sunday Series @ Malchijah Harding 24 08/11/20
Standard Mox Portland MtG Arena Tournament @ Mox Boarding House 10 08/11/20
Standard NRG Series Online Trial 08/11/20
Standard NRG Series Online Trial #3 @ NRG Series 53 08/11/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #8 @ Star City Games 121 08/11/20
Standard CFB Pro Showdown November 07/11/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 6 07/11/20
Standard Japan Championship 2020 Winter Weekly Challenge @ BIG Magic 43 07/11/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #3 @ Star City Games 111 07/11/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Satellite #4 @ Star City Games 49 07/11/20
The DWC Organizational VI @ The Disorganized Wizards Club
Standard
joué le 04/10/2020

Top Decks
1 Omnath Ramp A. ?
2 Rakdos Aggro Daja Todesco
3-4 Rakdos Aggro Nemanja Kljajevic
3-4 Esper DOOM Cagdas Demirezen
5-8 Dimir Aggro Mikail Nogueira
5-8 Gruul Aggro Louis-philippe Dugal
5-8 Gruul Aggro Peter Germann
5-8 Omnath Ramp Adrián Béjar
9-16 Mono Green Aggro Josh Dunville
9-16 Omnath Ramp Masatoshi Ota
9-16 Gruul Adventure Aggro Phil Samms
9-16 Rakdos Aggro David Headley
9-16 Adventure Graham Gibb
9-16 Adventure Kyle Foust
9-16 Omnath Ramp Dave Wintle
9-16 Grixis Control Lucas Matos