Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard Daily Qualifier Week Two @ MagicFest Online 03/04/20
Standard FNM - Amersfoort Magic Discord @ MTGA 12 03/04/20
Standard Super MTGA FNM @ Istmo Games Discord 14 03/04/20
Standard April 2 - 1st Qualifier for MagicFest Online 60 02/04/20
Standard April 2 - 2nd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 103 02/04/20
Standard April 2 - 3rd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 125 02/04/20
Standard April 2 - 4th Qualifier for MagicFest Online 72 02/04/20
Standard MTGA Tournament @ Istmo Games 12 02/04/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 02/04/20
Standard April 1 - 1st Qualifier for MagicFest Online 70 01/04/20
Standard April 1 - 2nd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 91 01/04/20
Standard April 1 - 3rd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 89 01/04/20
Standard April 1 - 4th Qualifier for MagicFest Online 53 01/04/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 31/03/20
Standard Daily Qualifier 6-0 Decks @ MagicFest Online 30/03/20
Standard MTGA Monday Tournament 1 @ Istmo Games 12 30/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 30/03/20
Standard Standard League #7 @ MTG[FR] Discord 12 30/03/20
Standard Weekly Championship Day One 8-0 Decks @ MagicFest Online 30/03/20
Standard March 29 - 3rd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 29/03/20
Standard March 29 - 1st Qualifier for MagicFest Online 49 29/03/20
Standard March 29 - 2nd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 95 29/03/20
Standard March 29 - 4th Qualifier for MagicFest Online 32 29/03/20
Standard March 28 - 1st Qualifier for MagicFest Online 36 28/03/20
Standard March 28 - 2nd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 66 28/03/20
Standard March 28 - 3rd Qualifier for MagicFest Online 87 28/03/20
Standard March 28 - 4th Qualifier for MagicFest Online 40 28/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 27/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 25/03/20
Standard League #6 @ MTG[FR] 13 23/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 23/03/20
Standard Week 1 Monday Qualifier @ MagicFest Online 23/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 20/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 19/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 18/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 17/03/20
Standard Trials #3 @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 20 15/03/20
Standard Inter-Store Challenge Invitational @ Sad Robot vs. Top Deck 24 14/03/20
Standard Last before confinement @ Jeuxdredi (Hyères, France ) 14 14/03/20
Standard WPN Qualifier @ Mayhem Comics (Des Moines, IA) 29 14/03/20
Standard FNM @ Jeuxdredi (Hyères, France ) 12 13/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 13/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 12/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 11/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 10/03/20
Standard Emperor of Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 35 08/03/20
Standard God of Standard Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 26 08/03/20
Standard MagicFest Lyon @ Sunday PTQ 08/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 08/03/20
Standard Grand Prix Lyon 583 07/03/20
Standard LATAM Expansion Event @ Expo Camelot, Anime Store (Mexico) 26 07/03/20
Standard WPNQ Final @ Good Games Cannington 30 07/03/20
Standard FNM @ L’Atanière (Toulon, France ) 16 06/03/20
Standard FNM @ Sad Robot 26 06/03/20
Standard MagicFest Lyon @ Friday PTQ 06/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 06/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 04/03/20
Standard Ikoria MPL and Rivals League 10-Win Decks 02/03/20
Standard Battle of Nexus @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 32 01/03/20
Standard Liga MagiX @ Expo Reforma (CDMX) 69 01/03/20
Standard MTGO Standard Showcase Challenge 01/03/20
Standard WPNQ @ Madcap Gaming (Philippines) 26 01/03/20
Standard WPNQ @ GameForce (Eindhoven) 42 01/03/20
Standard CSG Tampa WPNQ Series 2 29/02/20
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 29/02/20
Standard WPNQ Preliminary @ TCG Warehouse (Leipzig) 12 29/02/20
Standard WPNQ Preliminary 2 @ Good Games Cannington 24 29/02/20
Standard FNM @ Sad Robot S.A 18 28/02/20
Standard Hoppers League Finale Season 1 16 27/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 27/02/20
Standard DreamHack Anaheim Arena Open 94 25/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 24/02/20
Standard DreamHack Anaheim 23/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 23/02/20
Standard Win a Brazen Borrower Rumble @ Hareruya (Japan) 31 23/02/20
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 40 23/02/20
Standard EGG 6th Edition @ South Africa 86 22/02/20
Standard WPNQ @ Play2Learn Discovery Toy Shop 30 22/02/20
Standard WPNQ @ Mage's Sanctum (TX)Austin 45 22/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 20/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 17/02/20
Standard monthly @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 14 16/02/20
Standard Trader-con @ Marl 53 16/02/20
Standard Trials #2 @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 24 16/02/20
Standard World Championship Watching party @ Hareruya (Jana) 39 16/02/20
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 31 16/02/20
Standard WPNQ Preliminary 1 @ Good Games Cannington 32 16/02/20
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Homestead 15/02/20
Standard The 16th God of Standard @ Hareruya (Japan) 117 15/02/20
Standard World Champ. Viewing Party @ TCG Warehouse (Leipzig) 16 15/02/20
Standard World's Viewing Party @ Nerd Geek U (Rigby, Idaho) 23 15/02/20
Standard Worlds Viewing Party @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 14 15/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 13/02/20
Standard World Championship XXVI Honolulu 12/02/20
Standard MTGO Standard Premier 10/02/20
Standard Saturday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Phoenix 51 10/02/20
Standard Cardmarket Series @ Paris 64 09/02/20
Standard Friday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Phoenix 43 09/02/20
Standard LatAm Magic Series @ Avalon Boardgames & Cardgames - (Brusque, Brazil) 12 09/02/20
Standard Mulligan Event 12 09/02/20
Mythic Championship VII Long Beach
Standard
joué le 06/12/2019

Top Decks
Other Golgari Sacrifice Andrea Gereon
Other Golgari Aggro Allison Maino
Other Golgari Aggro Ally Warfield
Other Fires of Invention Alexander Steyer
Other Esper Control Alexander Hayne
Other Jund Sacrifice Frederico Bastos
Other Izzet Flash Andrew Cuneo
Other Jund Sacrifice Andrew Smith
Other Izzet Flash Antonino De Rosa
Other Golgari Adventure Autumn Burchett
Other Jeskai Fires Beatriz Grancha
Other UW Control Ben Stark
Other Jund Sacrifice Brian Braun-Duin
Other Jund Sacrifice Carlos Romão
Other Jeskai Fires Chris Pikula
Other Jeskai Fires Christian Hauck
Other Sultai Ramp Daniel Vega
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Dmitriy Butakov
Other Jund Fires Elizabeth Rice
Other UW Control Eric Froehlich
Other Gruul Aggro Esther Trujillo
Day 1 undefeated Izzet Flash Gabriel Nassif
Other Rakdos Fires John Rolf
Other Jund Sacrifice Grzegorz Kowalski
Other Golgari Aggro Isaak Krut
Other Rakdos Aggro Janne Mikkonen
Other Temur Adventure Jean-Emmanuel Depraz
Other Izzet Flash Jessica Estephan
Other Temur Reclamation John Girardot
Other Golgari Aggro Jordan Cairns
Other Golgari Sacrifice Kat Light
Other 5c Fires Ken Yukuhiro
Other Temur Reclamation Kenji Egashira
Other UW Control Kohei Yoshino
Other Jund Sacrifice Lee Shi Tian
Other Simic Ramp Lucas Esper Berthoud
Other Sultai Ramp Luis Salvatto
Other Jeskai Fires Marcelino Freeman
Other Jund Sacrifice Márcio Carvalho
Other Jeskai Fires Ronald Müller
Other Golgari Sacrifice Martin Jůza
Other Jeskai Fires Matthew Nass
Other Temur Reclamation Miguel Guerrero Leon
Other Jeskai Fires Mike Sigrist
Other Golgari Adventures Mimi Arthur
Other Simic Flash Raymond Nevison
Other Jeskai Fires Pierre Violleau
Other Golgari Sacrifice Pierson Laughlin
Other Izzet Flash William Jensen
Other Jeskai Fires Rei Sato
Other Golgari Adventure Reid Duke
Other Izzet Flash Shahar Shenhar
Other 5c Fires Shota Yasooka
Other Golgari Sacrifice Stanislav Cifka
Other Simic Ramp Simone Rocutto
Other Rakdos Sacrifice Teruya Kakumae
Other Golgari Sacrifice Théo Moutier
Other Jeskai Fires Tian Fa Mun
1 Jund Sacrifice Piotr Głogowski
2 Simic Flash Brad Nelson
3 Simic Flash Javier Dominguez
4 Simic Ramp Andrea Mengucci
5 Jeskai Fires Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa
6 Simic Flash Seth Manfield
7 Jund Sacrifice Miguel da Cruz Simões
8 Golgari Aggro Chris Kvartek
32 Golgari Sacrifice Stephen Croke