Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard Thailand Magic Community 2020 @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 58 18/10/20
Standard The Bash Bros Battles #2 - Sponsored by BCW Supplies @ The Bash Bros Podcast 44 18/10/20
Standard Artisan Artists 7 @ Hello Good Game 20 17/10/20
Standard CFB Pro Showdown October @ Channelfireball 267 17/10/20
Standard KOS Online Tournament 12th @ Big Magic 31 17/10/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Akihabara, Japan) 14 17/10/20
Standard Planeswalker Diaries $500 Patreon Tournament @Jason Fleurant 43 17/10/20
Standard FNM @ Deckmaster Games 9 16/10/20
Standard FNM @ Ludo Quest 11 16/10/20
Standard FNM @ Enschede 7 16/10/20
Standard Artisan ! @ Lotus eSports 6 15/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 19 14/10/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 13 13/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 17 13/10/20
Standard Tuesday Night Event @ Misty Mountain Games 7 13/10/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 12/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 13 12/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic 2 @ Plague League 15 12/10/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 12/10/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 26 12/10/20
Standard Ban-cho Decisive battle @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 14 11/10/20
Standard Event @ Damoclès (Poitiers, France) 15 11/10/20
Standard FudohMyouou Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 15 11/10/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 11/10/20
Standard ONDraw #2 @ Ace Tournaments 103 11/10/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 25 11/10/20
Standard CFB Clash Qualifier Magic Arena 10/10/20
Standard CFB Clash Qualifier Magic Arena 10/10/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 12 10/10/20
Standard ONDraw #1 @ Ace Tournaments 114 10/10/20
Standard Win a Zendikar Rising box @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 10/10/20
Standard Win an Expedition Overgrown Tomb @ Hareruya (Japan) 15 10/10/20
Standard 2020 Season Grand Finals 09/10/20
Standard Copa de Veneno #5 @ Poison Nation 14 09/10/20
Standard FNM @ Ludo Quest 7 09/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 16 09/10/20
Standard Free Daily @ Owl Central Games 12 07/10/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 11 06/10/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 15 06/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 16 06/10/20
Standard Tuesday Night Standard @ Misty Mountain Games 6 06/10/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 05/10/20
Standard Monday Night Magic 2 @ Plague League 14 05/10/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 05/10/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 17 05/10/20
Standard Gentry ! @The Jankyard 8 04/10/20
Standard MTGO Standard Showcase Challenge 04/10/20
Standard The DWC Organizational VI @ The Disorganized Wizards Club 75 04/10/20
Standard CFB Clash Qualifier 1 @ Channelfireball 451 03/10/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 15 03/10/20
Standard Red Bull Untapped Online Qualifier @ France 149 03/10/20
Standard Tin Street Tournament Series #2 @ Tin Street Tavern 9 03/10/20
Standard FNM @ Deckmaster Games 7 02/10/20
Standard FNM @ Ludo Quest 5 02/10/20
Standard Friday Night Magic @ Hareruya (Japan) 14 02/10/20
Standard GameDay @ GameForce (Eindhoven) 16 02/10/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 01/10/20
Standard Portland MtG Arena Tournament @ Mox Boarding House 8 30/09/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 8 29/09/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 15 29/09/20
Standard Tuesday Night Standard @ Misty Mountain Games 4 29/09/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 28/09/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 28/09/20
Standard Plague League Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 8 28/09/20
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 18 28/09/20
Standard "Zendikar Rising" Season First Feast @ Hareruya (Akihabara, Japan) 17 27/09/20
Standard Arena Community Cup 1,5 k$ @ The Mythic Society 25 27/09/20
Standard Comic Con Africa 2020 34 27/09/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Narita, Japan) 13 27/09/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 19 27/09/20
Standard Last Weekly Challenge @ Equalssport 18 27/09/20
Standard Red Bull Untapped Online Qualifier @ Germany 102 27/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online Season Two Championship @ Star City Games 79 27/09/20
Standard Red Bull Untapped 2020 Store Event @ Spiele-Pyramide (Karlsruhe, Germany) 17 26/09/20
Standard Red Bull Untapped 2020 Store Event @ Auenland (Dortmund, Germany) 9 26/09/20
Standard Red Bull Untapped 2020 Store Event @ Funtainment (Berlin, Germany) 10 26/09/20
Standard FTHS League 2020 - FINALS @ Final Turn Hobby Shop 7 26/09/20
Standard Red Bull Untapped 2020 Store Event @ Ollies Spielecenter (Hamburg, Germany) 9 26/09/20
Standard Red Bull Untapped 2020 Store Event @ Funtainment (München, Germany) 18 26/09/20
Standard Red Bull Untapped Qualifier @ Japan 383 26/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 13 26/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 26/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online Championship Qualifier @ Star City Game 127 26/09/20
Standard TGS Open Series @ The Gaming Stadium 57 26/09/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 11 25/09/20
Standard FNM @ Ludo Quest 8 25/09/20
Standard Free FNM @ Equalssport 12 25/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 25/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 16 25/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 15 25/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 15 25/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 14 25/09/20
Standard 20° Torneio @ HG TEAM 31 24/09/20
Standard Artisan ! @ Lotus eSports 6 24/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 13 24/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 24/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 13 24/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 20 24/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 8 23/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 23/09/20
WPNQ @ Goblin Games (Manhattan, KS)
Standard
joué le 16/11/2019

Top Decks
1 Sultai Sacrifice Anthony P
2 Sultai Sacrifice Andrew C
3-4 Gruul Aggro Patrick K
3-4 Selesnya Adventure Jonathan P
5-8 Azorious Control David K
5-8 Chandra Fires Nate L
5-8 Cavalcade Billy K
5-8 Selesnya Adventure Cole G