Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard MTGO Standard League 27/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard Showcase Challenge 26/01/20
Standard AetherHub.com THB Event #2 @ MTG Arena 61 25/01/20
Standard Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 10 25/01/20
Standard First Theros Beyond Death Event @ Hareruya (Fukuoka, Japan) 26 25/01/20
Standard Theros Beyond Death Season First Event @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 46 25/01/20
Standard AetherHub.com THB Event #1 @ MTG Arena 64 24/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 23/01/20
Standard Gamerhub Tournament @ MTGA 44 21/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 20/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 19/01/20
Standard Ikoria Mythic Qualifier #1 @ MTGA 13/01/20
Standard Surabaya Trials #1 @ Surabaya (Indonesia) 13 12/01/20
Standard Season Masters Throne of Eldraine @ Hareruya (Japan) 77 11/01/20
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 11/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 05/01/20
Standard Star City Games Classic @ Columbus 05/01/20
Standard The Gaming Stadium Open Series @ MTGA 05/01/20
Standard FNM @ Sad Robot S.A 20 03/01/20
Standard MTGO Standard League 02/01/20
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 28/12/19
Standard GamerHub Arena Tournament 64 27/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 8 25/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 24/12/19
Standard Friday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Portland 125 23/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 23/12/19
Standard Sunday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Portland 89 23/12/19
Standard MagicFest Portland 2019 22/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 50 22/12/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTG Arena 66 21/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 16/12/19
Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Oklahoma 16/12/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTG Arena 49 15/12/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Nanuet 15/12/19
Standard The Finals 2019 Shop Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 30 15/12/19
Standard The Last Sun 2019 @ Hareruya (Japan) 227 15/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Nerd Rage Gaming (Buffalo Grove, IL) 49 15/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 27 15/12/19
Standard Grand Prix Oklahoma City 348 14/12/19
Standard Winterfest @ JK-Entertainment (Maintal Bischofsheim, Germany) 15 14/12/19
Standard Star City Games Players' Championship @ Roanoke 13/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 12/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 10/12/19
Standard Friday PTQ @ MagicFest Brisbane 09/12/19
Standard MagicFest Brisbane 2019 455 09/12/19
Standard Saturday PTQ @ MagicFest Brisbane 09/12/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Bristol 08/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 33 08/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Castle Frankenstein (Mühltal, Germany) 30 08/12/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTG Arena 59 07/12/19
Standard OMG Series #2 + WPNQ @ Oh My Game (Vantaa, Finland) 38 07/12/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Kingsport 07/12/19
Standard The Finals 2019 Qualifier Season3 @ Hareruya Tournament Center (Japan) 104 07/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Mayhem Comics 50 07/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Dragon's Lair (Stockholm, Sweden) 46 07/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Bolsa do Infinito (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) 26 07/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ BB-Spiele (Rosenheim, Germany) 30 07/12/19
Standard Mythic Championship VII Long Beach 67 06/12/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 05/12/19
Standard $2.5K WPNQ @ Pasttimes (Niles, IL) 38 01/12/19
Standard The Finals 2019 Qualifier Season 3 @ Hobby Station (Kawasaki, Japan) 52 01/12/19
Standard WPNQ @ Midgard Gaming 16 01/12/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTG Arena 61 30/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 28/11/19
Standard Friday PTQ @ MagicFest Columbus 26/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 25/11/19
Standard CardmarketSeries @ Prague 99 24/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Wizard's Tower (Ottawa, Ontario) 55 24/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Volgo Games 30 24/11/19
Standard AetherHub Community Tournament @ MTG Arena 81 23/11/19
Standard Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 11 23/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard PTQ 23/11/19
Standard Standard d'Automne @ MTG Anjou (Angers, France) 16 23/11/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Spring Lake 23/11/19
Standard WPN Qualifier @ The Game Ogre (Westlake Village, CA) 24 23/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Good Games (Cannington, Australia) 34 23/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Spa World (Japan) 52 23/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ TGF (Saint Etienne, France) 36 23/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 21/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 18/11/19
Standard Trader-Con @ Coesfeld 26 17/11/19
Standard WPN @ Warp Two 29 17/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Volgo Games 26 17/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Hareruya (Japan) 55 17/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Joute et Jeux (Grenoble, France) 12 17/11/19
Standard WPNQ Strasbourg @ Vent Divin 23 17/11/19
Standard 4 Formats Team Event (Leg / Mod / Stand / Draft) @ Norman (Oklahoma) 37 16/11/19
Standard Standard Series final @ Volgo Games 16 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Pro Gamers and Collectables (Ravenhall, Australia) 44 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Goblin Games (Manhattan, KS) 31 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ MagicCorporation (Paris, France) 32 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Next-Gen Games 39 16/11/19
Standard FNM @ SadRobot S.A 24 15/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Sao Paulo 15/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 14/11/19
Standard AC Season 6 Finale 26 12/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 11/11/19
Standard Emperor of Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japon) 40 10/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Richmond 2019 569 10/11/19
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 57 10/11/19
Mythic Championship VI Richmond
Standard
joué le 08/11/2019

Top Decks
Other Sultai Control Thomas Ashton
Other Sultai Control Marcio Carvalho
Other Bant Control Nicolas Delvalle
Other Simic Control Andrew Huska
Other Sultai Control Timothy Gruneich
Other Bant Control Jeremy Dezani
Other Gruul Aventure Javier Dominguez
Other Jund Sacrifice Guillem Salvador Arnal
Other Simic Flash Robert Smith
Other Simic Aggro Andrew Fiedler
Other Sultai Control Alexey Shashov
Other Simic Aggro Kazuya Murakami
Other Simic Aggro Mattia Oneto
Other Sultai Control Jonathan Hobbs
Other Sultai Control Jin Liu
Other Sultai Control Kyle Moran
Other Sultai Control Mike Sigrist
Other Sultai Sacrifice Sam Sherman
Other Sultai Sacrifice Nathan Steuer
Other Temur Planeswalkers Harm-Joost Van Kuijk
Other Temur Reclamation Stefan Schütz
Other Sultai Control Eliott Boussaud
Other Sultai Control Bradley Yoo
Other Sultai Control Mark Jacobson
1 Simic Control Ondrej Strasky
2 Simic Control Paulo Vitor Damo Da Rosa
3-4 Sultai Control Oscar Christensen
3-4 Simic Control Sebastian Pozzo
5-8 Sultai Control Louis-Samuel Deltour
5-8 Sultai Control Austin Bursavich
5-8 Selesnya Adventure Andrew Cuneo
5-8 Golgari Aggro Eli Kassis