Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 13 22/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 8 22/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 20 21/09/20
Modern Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 21/09/20
Modern MTGO Modern Champs 21/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 14 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 22 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 15 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 21/09/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 13 21/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Champs 21/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 12 20/09/20
Modern Fr 22 @ Discord - Cockatrice 20 20/09/20
Limited MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 20/09/20
Standard The Bash Bros Battles @ The Bash Bros Podcast 33 20/09/20
Legacy 1st Open Tabletop @ Blackout Card Games (Itajaí, Brazil) 17 20/09/20
Vintage T1T - September @ Florence (Italy) 15 20/09/20
Historic Opener @ Tin Street Tavern 8 19/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 12 19/09/20
Pauper Winning ! @ Hareruya (Japan) 16 19/09/20
Duel Commander 14. Prague Duel Commander @ Prague 58 19/09/20
Modern Eternal Series #14 @ Aalen (Germany) 50 19/09/20
Modern FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 9 19/09/20
Modern FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 9 19/09/20
Standard FTHS League 2020 - Qualifier III @ Final Turn Hobby Shop 6 19/09/20
Standard Hooglandia Open 6 @ Hooglandia 70 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 10 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 10 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 19 19/09/20
Standard Saturday Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 8 19/09/20
Standard Sims' Free SecretLair Summer Bundle 19/09/20
Legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 18 19/09/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 19/09/20
Legacy Weekend Event @ Weatherlight (Hong Kong) 12 19/09/20
Vintage N.Y.S.E. Open VII 50 19/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 8 18/09/20
Pauper Liga @ Joinville (Brazil) 16 18/09/20
Standard FNM @ Ludo Quest 4 18/09/20
Standard Free FNM @ Equalssports 10 18/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 11 18/09/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 17/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 13 17/09/20
Legacy 4^ Lega King´s Cross - VIII tappa 8 17/09/20
Historic Event @ Lotus eSports 7 16/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 25 16/09/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 16/09/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 16/09/20
Standard Staff Challenge @ Equalssport 6 16/09/20
Legacy Community League 9.17 @ Gatherling 12 16/09/20
Legacy Weekly @ Mithril (Hong Kong) 14 16/09/20
Historic Event @ Gamer's Gauntlet 6 15/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 33 15/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 15/09/20
Pauper Classic Tuesdays 35 15/09/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 15/09/20
Standard 5PM PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 22 15/09/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 9 15/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 14 15/09/20
Legacy Mardi c'est Legacy @ Sortilèges (Vannes) 14 15/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 31 14/09/20
Pioneer Daily Events @ Hareruya (Japan) 14/09/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 14/09/20
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 14/09/20
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 14/09/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 14/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic Season @ Plague League 15 14/09/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 14/09/20
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 8 14/09/20
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 14/09/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 14/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 14/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 14/09/20
Historic Sunday 3PM PAX Online Event @ Pastimes 5 13/09/20
Pioneer God of Pioneer Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 31 13/09/20
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 19 13/09/20
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Asgard TCG (Toulouse, France) 27 13/09/20
Duel Commander Zap Septembre @ Palaiseau 50 13/09/20
Modern 5th Modern Kamui Decision Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 16 13/09/20
Modern God of Modern Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 56 13/09/20
Modern Win a Zendikar Rising Box @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 13/09/20
Standard Event @ Malchijah Harding 11 13/09/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 13/09/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 19 13/09/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 13/09/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya Tournament Center (Osaka, Japan) 18 13/09/20
Standard Sunday 10AM PAX Online Event @ Pastimes 6 13/09/20
Standard Weekly Challenge @ Equalssport 8 13/09/20
Legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 25 13/09/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Champ Qual 109 13/09/20
Legacy Online Trial #1 @ NRG Series 68 13/09/20
Legacy PTT+ League #1 @ Parma (Italy) 26 13/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 13/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 13/09/20
Historic Artisan Artists 6 @ Hello Good Game 8 12/09/20
Historic MtGHistoric Subreddit Tournament #17 @ MTG Arena Zone 58 12/09/20
Historic Saturday Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 11 12/09/20
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 13 12/09/20
Duel Commander Bank President Cup @ Hongyu Store (Hefei, China 16 12/09/20
Duel Commander RJ Cup @ Castle Mong Kok (Hong Kong) 12 12/09/20
Duel Commander Win a Secret Lair #1 @ Cartapapa (Montpellier, France) 16 12/09/20
Mythic Championship V
Standard
joué le 18/10/2019

Top Decks
Other Rakdos Aggro Miguel Da Cruz Simões
Other Gruul Aggro Gaspartz
Other Fires of Invention David Williams
Other Simic Aggro Shota Yasooka
Other Selesnya Aggro Stephan Schwarz
Other Adventure Takeshi Senoo
Other Golgari Aggro Luis Salvatto
Other Simic Aggro Rei Sato
Other Bant Golos Dzianis Parkhats
Other Fires of Invention Ethan Neubert
Other Bant Golos Greg Orange
Other Fires of Invention Janne Mikkonen
Other Golgari Aggro Raphaël Lévy
Other Golgari Aggro Matias Alfredo Leveratto
Other Gruul Aggro Breanna Lee Tan
Other Bant PW Grzegorz Kowalski
Other Simic Aggro Yuuki Ichikawa
Other Golgari Aggro Piotr Głogowski
Other Mardu Knight Eric Froehlich
Other Bant Golos Patrick Fernandes
Other Bant Golos Bertrand Fagnoni
Other Gruul Aggro Gustavo Coraiola
Other Golos Jacob Crook
Other Bant Golos Paulo Vitor Damo Da Rosa
Other Selesnya Aggro Mark Donaldson
Other Bant Golos Mikaela Downs
Other Simic Aggro Reid Duke
Other Jund Aggro Caleb Durward
Other Bant Aggro PW Jessica Estephan
Other Golos João Lucas Caparroz
Other Simic Aggro Kai Budde
Other Bant Golos Jan-philipp Budde
Other Bant Golos Brian Braun-duin
Other Bant Golos Jeremy Bowers
Other Fires of Invention Aaron Barich
Other Golos Ole Andvik
Other Bant PW Oliver Tiu
Other Bant Golos Brad Nelson
Other Golos Grace Naces
Other Golgari Aggro Ashley Muñoz
1 Gruul Aggro Javier Dominguez
2 Bant Golos Jean-emmanuel Depraz
3 Bant Aggro Andrea Mengucci
4 Simic Aggro Gabriel Nassif
5 Bant PW Stanislav Cifka
6 Red Deck Wins Lee Shi Tian
7 Mardu Knight Ken Yukuhiro
8 Simic Aggro William Jensen
9 Golos Kenji Egashira
10 Bant Golos Mike Sigrist
11 Golos Carlos Romão
12 Fires of Invention Autumn Burchett
13 Golos Lucas Esper Berthoud
14 Fires of Invention Théo Moutier
15 Bant Golos John Rolf
16 Bant PW Seth Manfield
17 Simic Aggro Chris Kvartek
17 Bant Golos Matthew Nass
19 Bant Aggro Márcio Carvalho
20 Bant Golos Sebastian Pozzo
21 Selesnya Aggro Christian Hauck
22 Bant PW Martin Jůza
22 Simic Aggro Mikel Díez
23 Simic Aggro Shahar Shenhar
25 Bant Golos Alexander Hayne
26 Bant PW Ondřej Stráský
27 Mardu Knight Ben Stark
28 Simic Aggro Andrew Cuneo