Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 13 22/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 8 22/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 20 21/09/20
Modern Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 18 21/09/20
Modern MTGO Modern Champs 21/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 14 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 22 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 15 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 21/09/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 13 21/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Champs 21/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 12 20/09/20
Modern Fr 22 @ Discord - Cockatrice 20 20/09/20
Limited MTGO Sealed ZNR Block Champ Qual 20/09/20
Standard The Bash Bros Battles @ The Bash Bros Podcast 33 20/09/20
Legacy 1st Open Tabletop @ Blackout Card Games (Itajaí, Brazil) 17 20/09/20
Vintage T1T - September @ Florence (Italy) 15 20/09/20
Historic Opener @ Tin Street Tavern 8 19/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 12 19/09/20
Pauper Winning ! @ Hareruya (Japan) 16 19/09/20
Duel Commander 14. Prague Duel Commander @ Prague 58 19/09/20
Modern Eternal Series #14 @ Aalen (Germany) 50 19/09/20
Modern FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 9 19/09/20
Modern FNM @ The Dive Down Nation 9 19/09/20
Standard FTHS League 2020 - Qualifier III @ Final Turn Hobby Shop 6 19/09/20
Standard Hooglandia Open 6 @ Hooglandia 70 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 10 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 10 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 19 19/09/20
Standard Saturday Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 8 19/09/20
Standard Sims' Free SecretLair Summer Bundle 19/09/20
Legacy Discord Saturday tournament @ MTG Paper Legacy 18 19/09/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 19/09/20
Legacy Weekend Event @ Weatherlight (Hong Kong) 12 19/09/20
Vintage N.Y.S.E. Open VII 50 19/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 8 18/09/20
Pauper Liga @ Joinville (Brazil) 16 18/09/20
Standard FNM @ Ludo Quest 4 18/09/20
Standard Free FNM @ Equalssports 10 18/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 11 18/09/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 17/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 13 17/09/20
Legacy 4^ Lega King´s Cross - VIII tappa 8 17/09/20
Historic Event @ Lotus eSports 7 16/09/20
Historic PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 25 16/09/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 16/09/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 16/09/20
Standard Staff Challenge @ Equalssport 6 16/09/20
Legacy Community League 9.17 @ Gatherling 12 16/09/20
Legacy Weekly @ Mithril (Hong Kong) 14 16/09/20
Historic Event @ Gamer's Gauntlet 6 15/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 33 15/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 15/09/20
Pauper Classic Tuesdays 35 15/09/20
Modern MTGO Modern League 15/09/20
Standard 5PM PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 22 15/09/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 9 15/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 14 15/09/20
Legacy Mardi c'est Legacy @ Sortilèges (Vannes) 14 15/09/20
Historic SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 31 14/09/20
Pioneer Daily Events @ Hareruya (Japan) 14/09/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 14/09/20
Modern Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 14/09/20
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 14/09/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 14/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic Season @ Plague League 15 14/09/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 14/09/20
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 8 14/09/20
Legacy Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 14/09/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 14/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 14/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 14/09/20
Historic Sunday 3PM PAX Online Event @ Pastimes 5 13/09/20
Pioneer God of Pioneer Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 31 13/09/20
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 Qualifyier @ Hareruya (Shizuoka, Japan) 19 13/09/20
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Asgard TCG (Toulouse, France) 27 13/09/20
Duel Commander Zap Septembre @ Palaiseau 50 13/09/20
Modern 5th Modern Kamui Decision Battle @ Hareruya (Japan) 16 13/09/20
Modern God of Modern Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 56 13/09/20
Modern Win a Zendikar Rising Box @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 13/09/20
Standard Event @ Malchijah Harding 11 13/09/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 13/09/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 19 13/09/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 13/09/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya Tournament Center (Osaka, Japan) 18 13/09/20
Standard Sunday 10AM PAX Online Event @ Pastimes 6 13/09/20
Standard Weekly Challenge @ Equalssport 8 13/09/20
Legacy Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 25 13/09/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Champ Qual 109 13/09/20
Legacy Online Trial #1 @ NRG Series 68 13/09/20
Legacy PTT+ League #1 @ Parma (Italy) 26 13/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 13/09/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 13/09/20
Historic Artisan Artists 6 @ Hello Good Game 8 12/09/20
Historic MtGHistoric Subreddit Tournament #17 @ MTG Arena Zone 58 12/09/20
Historic Saturday Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 11 12/09/20
Pioneer The Last Sun 2020 qualifier @ Hareruya (Japan) 13 12/09/20
Duel Commander Bank President Cup @ Hongyu Store (Hefei, China 16 12/09/20
Duel Commander RJ Cup @ Castle Mong Kok (Hong Kong) 12 12/09/20
Duel Commander Win a Secret Lair #1 @ Cartapapa (Montpellier, France) 16 12/09/20
MTGO Standard PTQ
Standard
joué le 14/10/2019

Top Decks
1 Bant Golos Klimczur
2 Temur Reclamation Finespoo
3-4 Bant Aggro im2g00t4ubarn
3-4 Fires of Invention Phill_Hellmuth
5-8 Golgari Aggro FestiFan
5-8 Simic Aggro PW _Phoenix_
5-8 Temur Aggro PW guinthos201111
5-8 Mono Black Aggro Rocardito
9 Selesnya Aggro Team5c
10 Bant Golos bernardocssa
11 Dimir Midrange KelMasterP
12 Fires of Invention anonymouscurt
13 Golgari Aggro pepeteam
14 Bant Golos 3HDgamers
15 Fires of Invention olea
16 Golgari Aggro dillyg10