Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
MTGO Pioneer League 18/11/19
Pauper Event @ carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 13 17/11/19
Standard WPNQ Strasbourg @ Vent Divin 23 17/11/19
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 17/11/19
Duel Commander 11. Prague Duel Commander @ Prague (Czech Republic) 76 16/11/19
Duel Commander Trial ZAP @ Sortilèges (Brest, France) 22 16/11/19
Modern 4 Formats Team Event (Leg / Mod / Stand / Draft) @ Norman (Oklahoma) 37 16/11/19
Modern Tokai king decision battle 8th stage @ Hareruya (Japan) 56 16/11/19
Standard 4 Formats Team Event (Leg / Mod / Stand / Draft) @ Norman (Oklahoma) 37 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Pro Gamers and Collectables (Ravenhall, Australia) 44 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Goblin Games (Manhattan, KS) 31 16/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ MagicCorporation (Paris, France) 32 16/11/19
Legacy 10k-SeriesTrial @ Alara Games (Trollhättan, Sweden) 16 16/11/19
Legacy 4 Formats Team Event (Leg / Mod / Stand / Draft) @ Norman (Oklahoma) 37 16/11/19
Legacy Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 17 16/11/19
Legacy LH's Road to Bologna @ Hannover (Germany) 54 16/11/19
Vintage Romancing The Stones 16 @ Austin, TX 17 16/11/19
MTGO Pioneer PTQ 258 16/11/19
Pauper Liga @ Joinville (Brazil) 10 15/11/19
Duel Commander FNM DC @ Hiveworld (Cologne, Germany) 9 15/11/19
Modern MTGO Modern League 15/11/19
Modern Star City Games Invitational @ Roanoke 489 15/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Sao Paulo 15/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 14/11/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 13/11/19
Duel Commander [DDL] Duel Lounge @ Darmstadt (Germany) 11 12/11/19
Modern MTGO Modern League 12/11/19
Standard AC Season 6 Finale 26 12/11/19
Weekday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 25 12/11/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 11/11/19
Limited MTGO Sealed ELD Block PTQ 11/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 11/11/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 11/11/19
MTGO Pioneer Challenge 11/11/19
MTGO Pioneer League 11/11/19
Duel Commander 40th 3531 Cup @ Shanghai 8 10/11/19
Duel Commander Bougnat Commander @ Clermont-Ferrand (France) 23 10/11/19
Duel Commander Danish Championship 2019 @ Magic Player (Holbæk, Denmark) 15 10/11/19
Duel Commander DC Magic Kemper 32 10/11/19
Modern 3k Open Series @ Chimera Gaming 62 10/11/19
Modern Bottrop Series @ Bottrop (Germany) 68 10/11/19
Modern CMS 2019 @ Coon-Cave (Prague) 13 10/11/19
Modern Event @ Secteur 42 (Lens, France) 36 10/11/19
Modern Monthly @ carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 27 10/11/19
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 10/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Frankenmuth 10/11/19
Standard Emperor of Standard Qualifier @ Hareruya (Japon) 40 10/11/19
Standard Grand Prix Richmond 2019 569 10/11/19
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Japan) 57 10/11/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Columbus 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Majestik Games (Villejuif, France) 42 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Volgo Games 25 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Playtime Merate (Desio, Italy) 117 10/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Cards & Hobbies (Malaysia) 24 10/11/19
Legacy Bottrop Series @ Bottrop (Germany) 40 10/11/19
Legacy CLC 2019 - Etapa 8 @ Itajaí (Brazil) 38 10/11/19
Legacy Club Magic Normand @ Caen 21 10/11/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy PTQ 126 10/11/19
Legacy TLL2 #2 @Magic Lair Torino 34 10/11/19
Legacy Win a Mox Diamond @ Hareruya (Japan) 33 10/11/19
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 10/11/19
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 10/11/19
Bottrop Series @ Bottrop (Germany) 25 10/11/19
God of Pioneer Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 110 10/11/19
MTGO Pioneer PTQ 10/11/19
Duel Commander Saturday DC @ Epic Loot (Centerville Dayton, Ohio) 8 09/11/19
Modern 6º Mhysteria Team Unified @ Cards of Paradise 39 09/11/19
Modern Cookie Qualifier @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 34 09/11/19
Modern Monthly Masters Finals Trial @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 09/11/19
Modern OCM Invitational @ First Turn Games (Cedar Rapids, IA) 16 09/11/19
Modern OCM MTG $1000 CTQ @ First Turn Games (Cedar Rapids, IA) 64 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Knoxville 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Shreveport 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Bernardsville 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Elkhart 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Pickerington 09/11/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Kennesaw 09/11/19
Modern Team Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 33 09/11/19
Standard Latam Qualifier @ Point HQ Ipanema (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) 09/11/19
Standard WPNQ @ Gamers Finest (Salzburg, Austria) 35 09/11/19
Legacy Lliga de Legacy @ Catalana 46 09/11/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy League 09/11/19
Legacy The 15th God of Legacy @ Hareruya (Japan) 183 09/11/19
Legacy Weekly game1 @ Easten area 15 09/11/19
Pauper Liga @ Joinville (Brazil) 16 08/11/19
Modern Friday Modern PTQ @ MagicFest Richmond 2019 08/11/19
Modern MTGO Modern League 08/11/19
Standard Friday Standard PTQ @ MagicFest Richmond 2019 08/11/19
Standard Oko Championship VI Richmond 495 08/11/19
Daily Event @ Hareruya (Osaka, Japan) 25 08/11/19
Event @ Phyrexian Plaguelord (Pescara, Italy) 10 08/11/19
FNM @ Carcara do Paraiso (Recife, Brazil) 20 08/11/19
Weekday Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 24 08/11/19
Standard Ac open league 16 07/11/19
Standard MTGO Standard League 07/11/19
Event @ Xplace (São Paulo, Brazil) 19 07/11/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 06/11/19
Modern MTGO Modern League 05/11/19
Modern Player of the Year Modern 2019 - Final @ Second Life 8 05/11/19
Standard Ac open league 13 05/11/19
Finnish Legacy Nationals 2019 @ Tampere
Legacy
joué le 05/10/2019

Top Decks
1 Jeskai Mentor Mikael Heikinheimo
2 Imperial Painter Juha Hopponen
3-4 Naya Loam Maxim Tikhomirov
3-4 Canadian Threshold Kalle Saleva
5-8 Dredge Jere Hallikainen
5-8 Eldrazi Post Riku Lammi
5-8 Death And Taxes Esa Vaalgamaa
5-8 Uw Stoneblade Antti Terho
9 Lands Ville Venho
10 Ur Delver Teemu Halonen
11 Uw Stoneblade Heikki Tepponen
12 Canadian Threshold Tommi Äärelä
13 Bomberman Konstantin Medvedev
14 Eldrazi Janne Laurila
15 Burn Joel Juuti
16 Bg Depths Pekka Lähteenmäki