Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 13 22/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 8 22/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 14 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 22 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 15 21/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 21/09/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 13 21/09/20
Standard The Bash Bros Battles @ The Bash Bros Podcast 33 20/09/20
Standard FTHS League 2020 - Qualifier III @ Final Turn Hobby Shop 6 19/09/20
Standard Hooglandia Open 6 @ Hooglandia 70 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 10 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 10 19/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 19 19/09/20
Standard Saturday Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 8 19/09/20
Standard Sims' Free SecretLair Summer Bundle 19/09/20
Standard FNM @ Ludo Quest 4 18/09/20
Standard Free FNM @ Equalssports 10 18/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 11 18/09/20
Standard PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 13 17/09/20
Standard Staff Challenge @ Equalssport 6 16/09/20
Standard 5PM PAX Online Preliminary @ Pastimes 22 15/09/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 9 15/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 14 15/09/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 14/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic Season @ Plague League 15 14/09/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 14/09/20
Standard Weekly Event @ The Mythic Society 8 14/09/20
Standard Event @ Malchijah Harding 11 13/09/20
Standard Event @ Hareruya (Japan) 17 13/09/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 19 13/09/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 13/09/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya Tournament Center (Osaka, Japan) 18 13/09/20
Standard Sunday 10AM PAX Online Event @ Pastimes 6 13/09/20
Standard Weekly Challenge @ Equalssport 8 13/09/20
Standard Season Masters Core Set 2021 @ Hareruya (Japan) 49 12/09/20
Standard Dealers at Home! @ MagicDealers 8 11/09/20
Standard FNM @ altermundi 6 11/09/20
Standard FNM @ Lotus eSports 14 11/09/20
Standard Free FNM @ Equalssport 12 11/09/20
Standard Event @ Back to Games 8 10/09/20
Standard Staff Challenge @ Equalssport 7 09/09/20
Standard Event @ Lotus eSports 8 08/09/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 13 08/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 15 08/09/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 07/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 22 07/09/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 07/09/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 17 07/09/20
Standard Event @ Malchijah Harding 15 06/09/20
Standard Event @ Malchijah Harding 15 06/09/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 06/09/20
Standard Road to Red Bull Untapped @ Arena Porto 47 06/09/20
Standard Staff Challenge @ Equalssport 8 06/09/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ TC (Tokyo, Japan) 19 05/09/20
Standard PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 12 05/09/20
Standard Dealers at Home! @ MagicDealers 8 04/09/20
Standard FNM @ Lotus eSports 11 04/09/20
Standard Free FNM @ Equalssport 22 04/09/20
Standard Free Open @ UGCardshop 8 03/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 03/09/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 12 01/09/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 11 01/09/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 10 01/09/20
Standard Tuesday Event @ Lotus eSports 17 01/09/20
Standard Daily Events @ Hareruya (Japan) 31/08/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 14 31/08/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 31/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 31/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 31/08/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 19 31/08/20
Standard MAJH Sundays @ Malchijah Harding 7 30/08/20
Standard Weekly Challenge @ Equalssport 11 30/08/20
Standard 4ª Etapa Event @ Impetus Gaming eSports 13 29/08/20
Standard Manafix.net Open @ Lotus eSports 52 29/08/20
Standard PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 14 29/08/20
Standard Weekly Showdown @ The Lotus Market 13 29/08/20
Standard FNM @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 4 28/08/20
Standard FNM @ Lotus eSports 18 28/08/20
Standard Free FNM @ Equalsport 18 28/08/20
Standard Long Island gaming week 4 @ East End gaming 8 28/08/20
Standard Liga de jueces del Río de la Plata @ Jueces Hispanoamericanos 10 27/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 37 26/08/20
Standard Weekly Challenge @ Equalssport 8 26/08/20
Standard Gentry ! @ The Gentry Magic League 20 25/08/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 10 25/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 25/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 30 25/08/20
Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 24/08/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 16 24/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 8 24/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 27 24/08/20
Standard Weekly @ The Mythic Society 15 24/08/20
Standard Event @ Malchijah Harding 11 23/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 9 23/08/20
Standard SCG Tour Online - Challenge @ Star City Games 25 23/08/20
Standard Staff Challenge @ Equalssport 13 23/08/20
Standard "War of the Spark Rochester Draft" Competition Standard @ Hareruya (Japan) 22 22/08/20
Standard International Qualifier VI @ Red Bull Untapped 1050 22/08/20
Standard PlanesWalker Championship @ Hareruya (Nagoya, Japan) 16 22/08/20
Standard Planeswalker Championship @ Hareruya (Tokyo, Japan) 23 22/08/20
Battle of Nexus @ Surabaya
Standard
joué le 18/08/2019

Top Decks
1 Bant Ramp Kevin Klarens
2 Simic Flash Ryan Nathan
3-4 Mono White Aggro Dwi Nugroho
3-4 Esper Hero Ivan Marli
5-8 Rakdos Midrange Billy Nugraha
5-8 Bant Scapeshift Stephen Randy
5-8 Jund Dino Michael Hogyarta
5-8 Esper Christian Hartz