Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 02/06/20
Standard Liga @ The Monkey Planet 8 02/06/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 16 02/06/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 01/06/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 01/06/20
Standard Event @ The Monkey Planet 13 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 32 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 35 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 3 39 01/06/20
Standard Tournament @ Davao Magic Shop 8 01/06/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 17 01/06/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 01/06/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 01/06/20
Pioneer SSL4 - Discord @ Cockatrice 21 31/05/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 31/05/20
Duel Commander DC @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 15 31/05/20
Duel Commander Naya TJ Cup @ Jinan(China) 8 31/05/20
Modern Modern Fr 14 @ Discord/Cockatrice 22 31/05/20
Modern SSL3Q - Qualifier @ Discord 17 31/05/20
Standard Arena Community Cup - 1000$ in Prizes! @ The Mythic Society 32 31/05/20
Standard Busted Magic Open to Anyone MTGA Series @ Busted Magic 15 31/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #8 @ Judge Academy 22 31/05/20
Standard The DWC "Take Our Money" Series @ The Disorganized Wizards Club 44 31/05/20
Standard torneos de confinamiento @ NSP 10 31/05/20
Legacy Lotus Box League Season 1: Legacy 1.5K! @ Team Lotus Box 209 31/05/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 31/05/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 31/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 30/05/20
Standard Challenge @ Dablacksplash 14 30/05/20
Standard FNM @ San Diego MTG Arena Events 9 30/05/20
Standard FNM @ The Monkey Planet 20 30/05/20
Standard Fulcrum Esports MTGA Series @ Fulcrum Esports 10 30/05/20
Standard Jack's Virtual FNM @ Jack's On Queen 6 30/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #7 @ Judge Academy 44 30/05/20
Standard Saturday Night bonus playmat! @ North Of Exile Games 6 30/05/20
Standard Saturday Standard Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 11 30/05/20
Standard Weekly Standard Showdown @ The Lotus Market 10 30/05/20
Modern FNM @ Chimera Gaming 11 29/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 29/05/20
Standard Arena Box Tournament @ Adventures in Comics and Games 16 29/05/20
Standard Arena FNM @ Kartenschmiede (Philippsburg, Germany) 8 29/05/20
Standard Arena FNM @ Genesis Comics and Gaming 16 29/05/20
Standard BazarON FNM @ Bazar Gaming 14 29/05/20
Standard Dealers at Home! @ MagicDealers 8 29/05/20
Standard Discord Bo1 Tournament @ FFfreakMTG 13 29/05/20
Standard FNM @ Anime Spot Barbados 10 29/05/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 10 29/05/20
Standard FNM Online @ Amsterdam MTG Online 6 29/05/20
Standard LMS Super Last Chance Qualifier @Istmo Games 14 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 44 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 56 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 3 74 29/05/20
Standard Super LCQ - LATAM Magic Series @ Bazaar of Baghdad (Argentina) 13 29/05/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 29/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 28/05/20
Pauper Pauper Wednesday Event #8 @ San Diego MTG Pauper Group 7 28/05/20
Modern FREE Tourney £30 in prizes @ Busted Magic 5 28/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 28/05/20
Standard Bonus playmat! @ North Of Exile Games 8 28/05/20
Standard EGG 8th Edition @ South Africa 70 28/05/20
Standard ELEAGUE Showdown 28/05/20
Standard League @ The Monkey Planet 22 28/05/20
Standard MTG Arena For FUN ! @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 10 28/05/20
Standard MTG Melee Free Entry @ Istmo Games 11 28/05/20
Standard Rostov open test 7 28/05/20
Standard Torneio @ HG TEAM 17 28/05/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 20 28/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 27/05/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 27/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 27/05/20
Standard ELEAGUE Magic Arena 8 27/05/20
Standard LATAM - Super LCQ @ BlackSmith Hobby Center 13 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 1 36 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 2 53 27/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 38 27/05/20
Standard Tuesday Showdown @ Knighthood Games 6 27/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 26/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 26/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 42 26/05/20
Standard Torneos de confinamiento @ NSP's Antimeta de los martes 6 26/05/20
Standard Weekly Season XI - Episode 5 @ @ The Gentry Magic League 27 26/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 25/05/20
Modern Modern Fr 13 @ Discord/Cockatrice 19 25/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 25/05/20
Standard League @ The Monkey Planet 27 25/05/20
Standard MagicFest Online - Qualifier 3 51 25/05/20
Standard MD3 @ Taberna Geek 10 25/05/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 27 25/05/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 25/05/20
Duel Commander DC Wold Cup : Peru Vs France @ Cockatrice 16 24/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Super Qualifier 24/05/20
Standard Busted Magic Open to Anyone MTGA Series @ Busted Magic 16 24/05/20
Standard Labseries Online "Liliana" 24/05/20
Standard Lega @ Comix Cafč 7 24/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #6 @ Judge Academy 32 24/05/20
Standard Super Campeonato @ Fire Ice Card Games 5qrenq- 9 24/05/20
Standard Torneos de confinamiento @ Sunday Morning Magic 6 24/05/20
Standard Ultimate Satellite #1 @ The Magic Spot 9 24/05/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 24/05/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 24/05/20
Mythic Championship III Las Vegas
Standard
joué le 19/06/2019

Top Decks
Other Red Deck Wins Ben Hull (ibbin)
Other Red Deck Wins Audrey Zoshack (annamae)
Other Nexus Reclamation Autumn Burchett (autumnlily)
Other Nexus Reclamation Emma Handy (em_teegee)
Other Sultaï Dreadhorde Jason Chan (amaz)
Other Red Deck Wins André Santos (mclovin)
Other Jund Aggro Marcin Tokajuk (265)
Other UR Aggro Patrick Dos Santos Fernandes (patrick50)
Other UR Aggro Teresa Pho (pho)
Other UR Aggro Jessica Estephan (jessica)
Other UR Aggro Nhi Pham (nhi Pham)
Other UR Aggro Evan Gascoyne (divide)
Other Izzet Phoenix Corey Burkhart (magician15)
Other Boros Aggro Yuma Koizumi (yumajpn)
Other Esper Control Luis Salvatto (luissalvatto)
Other Esper Control Luis Scott-vargas (lsv)
Other Esper Control Matthew Nass (matthewlnass)
Other Esper Control Alexander Hayne (hayne)
Other Esper Control Allen Wu (nalkpas)
Other Esper Control Janne Mikkonen (savjz)
Other Esper Hero Control Seth Manfield (egdirb)
Other Grixis Control Yuki Matsuda (rooney56)
Other Grixis Control Reid Duke (reiderrabbit)
Other Gruul Aggro Andrew Cuneo (gainsay)
Other Bant Control Giana Kaplan (bloody)
Other Bant Aggro Grzegorz Kowalski (urlich)
Other Bant Aggro Takashi Iwasaki (tanaka)
Other Bant Aggro Eric Froehlich (efro)
1 Nexus Reclamation Matias Leveratto (levunga)
2 Esper Hero Control Brad Nelson (fffreak)
3 Esper Hero Control Kai Budde (kai)
4 Red Deck Wins Shahar Shenhar (shahar)
5 UR Aggro Jean-emmanuel Depraz (jirock)
6 Weenie White Lee Shi Tian (azorius Aggro)
7 Esper Control Shota Yasooka (yaya3)
8 Esper Control John Rolf (jrolfmtg)
9 Red Deck Wins Raphaël Lévy (hahamoud)
10 Esper Control Márcio Carvalho (kbol)
11 Bant Control Ken Yukuhiro (deathsnow)
12 Boros Aggro Rei Sato (rei Sato)
13 Esper Control Gregory Orange (citr)
14 Boros Aggro Kentaro Yamamoto (ucad)
15 Simic Nexus Simon Görtzen (simongoertzen)
16 Esper Hero Control Brian Braun-duin (bbd)
17-32 Sultaï Dreadhorde Nick Carlson (flesheatingnome)
17-32 Esper Control Andrea Mengucci (mengu09)
17-32 Esper Control Jeffrey Brusi (sjow)
17-32 Esper Control Lucas Esper Berthoud (bertu)
17 Esper Control Martin Jůza (juzam)
17-32 Esper Control Noah Walker (nowa)
17-32 Gruul Aggro William Jensen (huey)
17-32 Bant Control Eric Oresick (clyde The Glide Drexler)
18 Weenie White Christian Hauck (chauckster)
18 Esper Control Carlos Romăo (carlosromao)
19 Gruul Aggro Ashley Espinoza (muffinpie)
20 Esper Control Piotr Głogowski (kanister)