Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Standard Dragon Testing @ Kaleidoscope Dragon 05/06/20
Standard FNM Online @ Amsterdam MTG Online 7 05/06/20
Standard MTGO Standard Preliminary 05/06/20
Standard Private FNM @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 05/06/20
Standard Weekly Arena @ Adventures in Comics and Games 10 05/06/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 04/06/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 04/06/20
Standard BO3 @ Taberna Geek 8 04/06/20
Standard MTG Arena For FUN ! @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 30 04/06/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 128 04/06/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 04/06/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 03/06/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 03/06/20
Standard Arena Tornament @ Win Condition Games 250 03/06/20
Standard Gentry Tournament @ MTG Arena Campania 32 03/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 35 03/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 47 03/06/20
Standard Standard Showdown @ Paradox Comics-N-Cards 5 03/06/20
Standard Wednesday Night Standard @ Wizard’s Tower 64 03/06/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 02/06/20
Pauper 5th Torneio Mol @ Geek Pit 7 02/06/20
Modern MTGO Modern Super Qualifier 02/06/20
Standard Gentry Weekly Season XI - Episode 6 @ The Gentry Magic League 30 02/06/20
Standard Liga @ The Monkey Planet 8 02/06/20
Standard Monday Night Magic @ Plague League 16 02/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers 26 02/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers 39 02/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers 42 02/06/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 01/06/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 01/06/20
Standard Event @ The Monkey Planet 13 01/06/20
Standard MTGO Standard Challenge 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 32 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 35 01/06/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 3 39 01/06/20
Standard The Arena Open Day 2 - 7 Win 01/06/20
Standard Tournament @ Davao Magic Shop 8 01/06/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 17 01/06/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 01/06/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Preliminary 01/06/20
Pioneer SSL4 - Discord @ Cockatrice 21 31/05/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 31/05/20
Duel Commander DC @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 15 31/05/20
Duel Commander Naya TJ Cup @ Jinan(China) 8 31/05/20
Modern Modern Fr 14 @ Discord/Cockatrice 22 31/05/20
Modern SSL3Q - Qualifier @ Discord 17 31/05/20
Standard Arena Community Cup - 1000$ in Prizes! @ The Mythic Society 32 31/05/20
Standard Busted Magic Open to Anyone MTGA Series @ Busted Magic 15 31/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #8 @ Judge Academy 22 31/05/20
Standard The DWC "Take Our Money" Series @ The Disorganized Wizards Club 44 31/05/20
Standard torneos de confinamiento @ NSP 10 31/05/20
Legacy Lotus Box League Season 1: Legacy 1.5K! @ Team Lotus Box 209 31/05/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 31/05/20
Vintage MTGO Vintage League 31/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 30/05/20
Standard Challenge @ Dablacksplash 14 30/05/20
Standard FNM @ San Diego MTG Arena Events 9 30/05/20
Standard FNM @ The Monkey Planet 20 30/05/20
Standard Fulcrum Esports MTGA Series @ Fulcrum Esports 10 30/05/20
Standard Jack's Virtual FNM @ Jack's On Queen 6 30/05/20
Standard Magic Arena Judge League #7 @ Judge Academy 44 30/05/20
Standard Saturday Night bonus playmat! @ North Of Exile Games 6 30/05/20
Standard Saturday Standard Showdown @ Top Deck Keep 11 30/05/20
Standard The Arena Open Day 1 – 7 Win 30/05/20
Standard Weekly Standard Showdown @ The Lotus Market 10 30/05/20
Legacy MTG Huizhou 63rd Legacy Games 8 30/05/20
Modern FNM @ Chimera Gaming 11 29/05/20
Modern MTGO Modern Preliminary 29/05/20
Standard Arena Box Tournament @ Adventures in Comics and Games 16 29/05/20
Standard Arena FNM @ Kartenschmiede (Philippsburg, Germany) 8 29/05/20
Standard Arena FNM @ Genesis Comics and Gaming 16 29/05/20
Standard BazarON FNM @ Bazar Gaming 14 29/05/20
Standard Dealers at Home! @ MagicDealers 8 29/05/20
Standard Discord Bo1 Tournament @ FFfreakMTG 13 29/05/20
Standard FNM @ Anime Spot Barbados 10 29/05/20
Standard FNM @ Gamer's Gauntlet 10 29/05/20
Standard FNM Online @ Amsterdam MTG Online 6 29/05/20
Standard LMS Super Last Chance Qualifier @Istmo Games 14 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 1 44 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 2 56 29/05/20
Standard Players Tour Last Chance Qualifiers - Qualifier 3 74 29/05/20
Standard Super LCQ - LATAM Magic Series @ Bazaar of Baghdad (Argentina) 13 29/05/20
Legacy MTGO Legacy Preliminary 29/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer League 28/05/20
Pauper Pauper Wednesday Event #8 @ San Diego MTG Pauper Group 7 28/05/20
Modern FREE Tourney £30 in prizes @ Busted Magic 5 28/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 28/05/20
Standard Bonus playmat! @ North Of Exile Games 8 28/05/20
Standard EGG 8th Edition @ South Africa 70 28/05/20
Standard ELEAGUE Showdown 28/05/20
Standard League @ The Monkey Planet 22 28/05/20
Standard MTG Arena For FUN ! @ Draagoons Hobby Shop 10 28/05/20
Standard MTG Melee Free Entry @ Istmo Games 11 28/05/20
Standard Rostov open test 7 28/05/20
Standard Torneio @ HG TEAM 17 28/05/20
Standard Weekly Trial @ The Mythic Society 20 28/05/20
Legacy Lega King´s Cross - V tappa 10 28/05/20
Pioneer MTGO Pioneer Preliminary 27/05/20
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 27/05/20
Limited MTGO Sealed IKO Block Super Qualifier 27/05/20
Pauper Vlg.daily @ Volgo Games
Pauper
joué le 09/06/2019

Top Decks
1 Dimir Control Dyachenko Andrey
2 Ninja Skred Kozlov Mikhail