Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 24/05/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 23/05/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 22/05/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 22/05/19
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 22/05/19
Limited MTGO Sealed WAR Block MCQ 22/05/19
Limited MTGO Sealed WAR Block MCQ 22/05/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 22/05/19
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 22/05/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 21/05/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 20/05/19
Peasant Monthly Peasant @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 11 19/05/19
Pauper Pauper Vlg.daily @ Volgo Games 11 19/05/19
Duel Commander ZAP Mai @ Palaiseau 100 19/05/19
Modern 2018 Magic Online Championship 24 19/05/19
Modern 2K Modern MkM Trial @ GamePlace 35 19/05/19
Modern 3k Modern Open @ Chimera Gaming 68 19/05/19
Modern Gameforce Monthly @ Eindhoven 31 19/05/19
Modern Modern May @ GoG Terville 25 19/05/19
Modern SCG IQ @ Findlay 19/05/19
Modern SCG IQ Eau Claire 19/05/19
Modern SCG IQ Lexington 19/05/19
Modern Star City Games Classic Syracuse 19/05/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Fall River 19/05/19
Modern Trolls Games #4 - Modern @ (Nieppe, France) 48 19/05/19
Standard 2018 Magic Online Championship 24 19/05/19
Standard Black Silver (C/U) @ Geex Hobby Store 19/05/19
Standard Open Majors @ Regran Toys and Collectibles 38 19/05/19
Standard SCG IQ @ Bristol 19/05/19
Standard SCG IQ @ Clarksville 19/05/19
Standard SCG IQ Columbus 19/05/19
Standard Star City Games Classic Syracuse 116 19/05/19
Legacy 4ª Etapa Liga Mineira @ TCGeek (Belo Horizonte, Brazil) 46 19/05/19
Legacy Collector Series Qualifier @ Collector Legion 23 19/05/19
Legacy Grand Gauntlet Series #5 @ Brute Force Games (San Diego, CA) 15 19/05/19
Legacy Kyushu Legacy Championship @ Japan 59 19/05/19
Legacy Super Legacy Rumble @ Hareruya (Japan) 82 19/05/19
Legacy Win A Dual 34 @ Tübingen 46 19/05/19
Duel Commander 80th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai 12 18/05/19
Duel Commander 9th Prague Duel Commander @ Prague 44 18/05/19
Modern 5º Mhysteria Team Unif. Modern @ Magic Store Brasil 54 18/05/19
Modern Modern Madness @ Titan Games (Timonium, MD) 27 18/05/19
Modern Nerd Rage Gaming $5000 Championship Trial 18/05/19
Modern NRG Series Modern CT @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa 150 18/05/19
Modern Star City Games IQ @ Elkhart 18/05/19
Modern Win a Box @ Hareruya (Japan) 38 18/05/19
Standard 2K Open @ Wizard's Tower (Ottawa, Ontario) 32 18/05/19
Standard Arena Super Cup Qualifier - Paper 18/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 147 18/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ Arena (Porto, Portugal) 183 18/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ TraderOnline.de (Dülmen, Germany) 224 18/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ Amazing Disoveries (Glendale, AZ) 133 18/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ Firefly Toys and Games (Columbia SC) 155 18/05/19
Standard Star City Games IQ @ Pensacola 18/05/19
Standard Star City Games Open Syracuse 444 18/05/19
Legacy Event @ Heldenschmiede (Kempten, Germany) 12 18/05/19
Legacy HTCS Week 14 @ Hairy Tarantula, Toronto 27 18/05/19
Legacy Legacy 1K @ Boardwalk Games (Dallas) 51 18/05/19
Legacy Legacy Preservation Series 1k @ Mox Boarding House - Seattle 35 18/05/19
Legacy MTGO Competitive Legacy League 18/05/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 17/05/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 16/05/19
Legacy FSW Series #9 @ Würzburg 14 16/05/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 15/05/19
Standard MPL Spark Split Week 2 Decklists 25 15/05/19
Standard Weekday @ Hareruya (Japan) 27 15/05/19
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 14/05/19
Duel Commander [DDL] Lounge League @ Darmstadt, Germany 8 14/05/19
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 14/05/19
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 14/05/19
Legacy Weekly Event @ CardsStore (Campinas, Brazil) 12 14/05/19
Modern MTGO Modern MOCS 112 13/05/19
Limited MTGO Sealed WAR Block MCQ 13/05/19
Standard Arena Super Cup Qualifier 13/05/19
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 13/05/19
Standard MTGO Standard MCQ 264 13/05/19
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 13/05/19
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 13/05/19
Duel Commander 79th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai 9 12/05/19
Modern Danish Modern Masters @ Faraos Cigarer 80 12/05/19
Modern MagicTT - Modern @ Dooz (Strasbourg, France) 23 12/05/19
Modern Modern MagicTT @ Strasbourg 25 12/05/19
Modern Ovinospring Main Modern @ Piacenza (Italy) 163 12/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Bernardsville 12/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Durham 12/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Glassboro 12/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Rossford 12/05/19
Modern SCG Modern IQ Williamsport 12/05/19
Standard Grand Gauntlet Series #4 @ Brute Force Games (San Diego, CA) 12 12/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 133 12/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona @ Nexus (Muret, France) 97 12/05/19
Standard MCQ Barcelona #2 @ Rome (Italy) 231 12/05/19
Standard SCG Standard IQ @ Roanoke 12/05/19
Standard SCG Standard IQ @ Kennesaw 12/05/19
Standard SCG Standard IQ @ Woodbridge 12/05/19
Pauper Amsterdam Pauper Series @ Amsterdam, The Netherlands 30 11/05/19
Pauper Pauper 5k @ Ongkeco's Hobby Shop (Philippines) 25 11/05/19
Duel Commander DC @ Le Temple des Joueur (Rennes, France) 24 11/05/19
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Nexus (Muret, France) 29 11/05/19
Modern Circuito WildWest 2019 Etapa 3 @ Francisco Beltrão 38 11/05/19
Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica (Atlanta)
Standard
joué le 09/11/2018

Top Decks
Mono Blue Aggro Guillaume Gauthier
Izzet Drakes Pascal Vieren
Boros Aggro Magnus Lantto
Izzet Drakes Alejandro Olea García
Jeskai Control Zach Allen
Jeskai Control John Girardot
Red Deck Wins Etienne Busson
Red Deck Wins Eddie Caudill
Golgari Aggro Makihito Mihara
Izzet Drakes Nils Gutiérrez von Porat
Selesnya Tokens Kenta Harane
Selesnya Aggro Teruya Kakumae
Red Deck Wins Pedro Lechado Artigues
Golgari Aggro Michael Kundegraber
Golgari Aggro Matthew Nass
Boros Aggro Robert Smith
Izzet Drakes Bram Snepvangers
Golgari Aggro Kelvin Chew
Golgari Aggro Edward Vance
Jeskai Control Guillaume Wafo-Tapa
Red Deck Wins Chih-Cheng Yeh
Jeskai Midrange Samuel Poncher
Boros Aggro Daniel Barkon
Jeskai Control Joao Choca
Mono Blue Aggro Pierre Dagen
Boros Aggro Alexander Hayne
Boros Aggro Lauge de Place
Boros Aggro Joe Demestrio
Red Deck Wins Romolo Disconzi
Golgari Aggro Julien Stihle
Golgari Explore Reid Duke
Jeskai Control Thomas Enevoldsen
Izzet Drakes Ben Friedman
Esper Control Atsuki Kihara
Izzet Drakes Jeremy Frye
Boros Aggro So Fukuoka
UB Control Mark Jacobson
Golgari Aggro Vinícius Karam
Boros Aggro Elias Klocker
Red Deck Wins Reinhold Kohl
Izzet Drakes Scott Lipp
Red Deck Wins Matthew Long
Izzet Drakes Morgan McLaughlin
Golgari Aggro Guilherme Merjam
Boros Angels Martin Müller
Golgari Aggro Atsushi Nakashima
Jeskai Control Gregory Orange
Izzet Drakes Aaron Rubin
Red Deck Wins Panagiotis Papadopoulos
Boros Aggro David Reitbauer
Weenie White Kellen Pastore
Golgari Aggro Francisco Sanchez
Golgari Aggro Shahar Shenhar
Boros Aggro Johnson Sikkink
Izzet Drakes Lucas Siow
Izzet Drakes Mongkol Techarattanaprasert
Golgari Aggro Oliver Tiu
Golgari Aggro Petros Tziotis
Boros Angels Taiji Urasawa
Red Deck Wins Peter Ward
Boros Aggro John Wasson
Mono Red Midrange Benjamin Weitz
Red Deck Wins David Williams
Grixis Control Shota Yasooka
1 Boros Aggro Andrew Elenbogen
2 Boros Aggro Luis Scott-Vargas
3-4 Boros Aggro Jérémy Dezani
3-4 Boros Aggro Tay Jun Hao
5-8 Weenie White Michael Bernat
5-8 Jeskai Control Wilson Mok
5-8 Boros Aggro Kasper Nielsen
5-8 Izzet Drakes Yuuya Watanabe