Listes de decks compétition — mtgtop8.com
Tournoi Joueurs date
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 11/12/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 10/12/18
Modern Trial MKM Series Bologne @ Majestik Games Paris 12 10/12/18
Limited MTGO Sealed GRN Block PTQ 10/12/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 10/12/18
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 10/12/18
MTGO Commander MTGO Competitive Commander League 09/12/18
Duel Commander Duel Commander @ Jeux Barjo 8 09/12/18
Duel Commander Snow-Covered Cup 2018 @Moscow 17 09/12/18
Modern #7. Modern Event @ Kempten Juze 14 09/12/18
Modern Grand Prix Liverpool 2018 - Team Unified 1509 09/12/18
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 09/12/18
Modern RPTQ @ Game Cafe (Independence, MO) 60 09/12/18
Modern RPTQ France @ Carta'jeu (Lyon, France) 44 09/12/18
Legacy Belgian Legacy Cup LCT @ Outpost Ghent 17 09/12/18
Legacy GM League #8 @ Parma 16 09/12/18
Legacy Legacy Staples @ Knight Ware (Studio City, CA) 46 09/12/18
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 09/12/18
Modern Grand Prix Portland 1812 08/12/18
Modern LCQ @ Mr. Nice Guy Games (Monroeville, PA) 37 08/12/18
Modern LCQ @ Carta'jeu 'Lyon, France) 38 08/12/18
Modern Modern #10 @ Ravensburg 2018 12 08/12/18
Modern MTGO Modern Regional PTQ 99 08/12/18
Standard PPTQ Olds Alberta @ Pandora's Boox 15 08/12/18
Legacy AZEM Toy's for Tot's Charity @ Phoenix Gaming Lounge 24 08/12/18
Legacy MTGO Competitive Legacy League 08/12/18
MTGO Commander SCL#3 @ Savona 8 07/12/18
Standard StarCityGames Invitational (Roanoke) 428 07/12/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 05/12/18
Duel Commander Moscow Starlite Daily 2 10 04/12/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 04/12/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 03/12/18
Limited MTGO Sealed GRN Block MOCS 03/12/18
Limited MTGO Sealed GRN Block MOCS 03/12/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 03/12/18
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 03/12/18
MTGO Commander MTGO Competitive Commander League 02/12/18
Pauper Pauperzone V2 @ Mana flask (Brescia, Italy) 45 02/12/18
Duel Commander Tournoi de Noel DC @ Muret 14 02/12/18
Modern Circuito Wild West 2018 Etapa7 @ Xaxim 36 02/12/18
Modern Modern Monthly @ GameForce (Eindhoven) 27 02/12/18
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 02/12/18
Modern Regran Modern Open 47 02/12/18
Modern SCG Classic Baltimore 137 02/12/18
Standard MTGO Standard PTQ 223 02/12/18
Standard PPTQ @ A3 Rent a Book (Iloilo City, Philippines) 32 02/12/18
Standard PPTQ @ Main Street Magic (Ames, IA) 15 02/12/18
Standard PPTQ @ Pegasus Oyuncak (Istanbul,Turkey) 17 02/12/18
Standard SCG Classic Baltimore 122 02/12/18
Standard Standard Monthly @ GameForce (Eindhoven) 27 02/12/18
Legacy M" Master Series 47 02/12/18
Legacy NBG Legacy 2.0 (9. Turnier) @ Gasthaus Heidekrug Nürnberg 12 02/12/18
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 02/12/18
Pauper Rags to Riches XXIII @ Mox Boarding House - Seattle 50 01/12/18
Modern GP Champs @ Leriba (Centurion, South Africa) 82 01/12/18
Modern M3 Master Series @ Mol 32 01/12/18
Modern SCG Open @ Baltimore, MD 580 01/12/18
Modern Unified Modern @ MagicCorporation (Paris, France) 39 01/12/18
Standard Grand Prix Shizuoka 1960 01/12/18
Standard PPTQ @ Final Turn (Bacolod, Philippines) 33 01/12/18
Standard PPTQ @ Geek's Mart (Monterrey, Mexico) 22 01/12/18
Standard PPTQ @ Games Plus One (Davenport, IA) 29 01/12/18
Standard PPTQ @ Pegasus Oyuncak (Istanbul,Turkey) 27 01/12/18
Legacy Alabama Legacy League IQ #1 @ Huntsville, Alabama 26 01/12/18
Legacy MTGO Competitive Legacy League 01/12/18
Legacy The Complex's Legacy 1K @ The Complex 37 01/12/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 30/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ G5 Games (Bacolod, Philippines) 37 30/11/18
Legacy Grand Prix Shizuoka 1426 30/11/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 29/11/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper League 28/11/18
Modern MTGO Competitive Modern League 27/11/18
Pauper MTGO Pauper Challenge 26/11/18
Limited MTGO Sealed GRN Block PTQ 26/11/18
Standard MTGO Competitive Standard League 26/11/18
Legacy $1500 Event @ KW Play Space 31 26/11/18
Legacy MTGO Legacy Challenge 26/11/18
MTGO Commander MTGO Competitive Commander League 25/11/18
Peasant Anim Magic @ Lille 12 25/11/18
Pauper PFC Open 2018 @ PandaPlay (Rostov-on-Don, Russia) 12 25/11/18
Duel Commander EDH @ Rennes (Bretagne) 89 25/11/18
Duel Commander Radioactive Games 10k Event @ Gatecrashers, Anonas, QC 20 25/11/18
Duel Commander Trial Trole de Zap @ Châteauroux 8 25/11/18
Modern November Event @ Apeldoorn (The Netherlands) 15 25/11/18
Modern Event 6 @ Phyrexian Plaguelord 55 25/11/18
Modern MTGO Modern Challenge 25/11/18
Modern Traderliga @ Dülmen 116 25/11/18
Standard MTGO Standard MOCS 407 25/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Toca do Urso (Arapongas, Brazil) 20 25/11/18
Standard PPTQ @ Play2Learn (Cebu, Philippines) 35 25/11/18
Standard Traderliga @ Dülmen 35 25/11/18
Legacy Legacy Event @ Stockholm (Sweden) 23 25/11/18
Legacy NBG @ Gasthaus Heidekrug Nürnberg 13 25/11/18
Legacy NL 2018 Super Legacy @ Belo Horizonte 67 25/11/18
Legacy Quest for Power: Mox Pearl @ MTGFirst 48 25/11/18
Legacy Traderliga Dülmen @ Dülmen 38 25/11/18
Vintage MTGO Competitive Vintage League 25/11/18
Vintage MTGO Vintage Challenge 25/11/18
MTGO Commander SCL#2 @ Mr Magic Savona 13 24/11/18
Duel Commander 66th "New Year Cake" Cup @ Shanghai 10 24/11/18
Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica (Atlanta)
Standard
joué le 09/11/2018

Top Decks
Mono Blue Aggro Guillaume Gauthier
Izzet Drakes Pascal Vieren
Boros Aggro Magnus Lantto
Izzet Drakes Alejandro Olea García
Jeskai Control Zach Allen
Jeskai Control John Girardot
Red Deck Wins Etienne Busson
Red Deck Wins Eddie Caudill
Golgari Aggro Makihito Mihara
Izzet Drakes Nils Gutiérrez von Porat
Selesnya Tokens Kenta Harane
Selesnya Aggro Teruya Kakumae
Red Deck Wins Pedro Lechado Artigues
Golgari Aggro Michael Kundegraber
Golgari Aggro Matthew Nass
Boros Aggro Robert Smith
Izzet Drakes Bram Snepvangers
Golgari Aggro Kelvin Chew
Golgari Aggro Edward Vance
Jeskai Control Guillaume Wafo-Tapa
Red Deck Wins Chih-Cheng Yeh
Jeskai Midrange Samuel Poncher
Boros Aggro Daniel Barkon
Jeskai Control Joao Choca
Mono Blue Aggro Pierre Dagen
Boros Aggro Alexander Hayne
Boros Aggro Lauge de Place
Boros Aggro Joe Demestrio
Red Deck Wins Romolo Disconzi
Golgari Aggro Julien Stihle
Golgari Explore Reid Duke
Jeskai Control Thomas Enevoldsen
Izzet Drakes Ben Friedman
Esper Control Atsuki Kihara
Izzet Drakes Jeremy Frye
Boros Aggro So Fukuoka
UB Control Mark Jacobson
Golgari Aggro Vinícius Karam
Boros Aggro Elias Klocker
Red Deck Wins Reinhold Kohl
Izzet Drakes Scott Lipp
Red Deck Wins Matthew Long
Izzet Drakes Morgan McLaughlin
Golgari Aggro Guilherme Merjam
Boros Angels Martin Müller
Golgari Aggro Atsushi Nakashima
Jeskai Control Gregory Orange
Izzet Drakes Aaron Rubin
Red Deck Wins Panagiotis Papadopoulos
Boros Aggro David Reitbauer
Weenie White Kellen Pastore
Golgari Aggro Francisco Sanchez
Golgari Aggro Shahar Shenhar
Boros Aggro Johnson Sikkink
Izzet Drakes Lucas Siow
Izzet Drakes Mongkol Techarattanaprasert
Golgari Aggro Oliver Tiu
Golgari Aggro Petros Tziotis
Boros Angels Taiji Urasawa
Red Deck Wins Peter Ward
Boros Aggro John Wasson
Mono Red Midrange Benjamin Weitz
Red Deck Wins David Williams
Grixis Control Shota Yasooka
1 Boros Aggro Andrew Elenbogen
2 Boros Aggro Luis Scott-Vargas
3-4 Boros Aggro Jérémy Dezani
3-4 Boros Aggro Tay Jun Hao
5-8 Weenie White Michael Bernat
5-8 Jeskai Control Wilson Mok
5-8 Boros Aggro Kasper Nielsen
5-8 Izzet Drakes Yuuya Watanabe